Spårvägsspelen 2014 Stockholm, 2014-08-30 |
Komplett resultatlista K - Gr/Rom (53 Deltagare) |
Resultatlista | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 53 | Klubbpoäng |
Matchresultat | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 53 | |
PDF lottningsprotokoll | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 53 |
24 kg | K | 3 Deltagare |
1. | Ukko Tarkkio | PPM |
2. | Freddie Samuelsson | Norrtälje BK |
3. | Bruno Olausson | Spårvägen BK |
26 kg | K | 6 Deltagare |
1. | Hjalmar Sandin | Sandviken BK |
2. | Atte Suhunen | HaHe |
3. | Felix Lamminen | PPM |
4. | Zion Stenlund | Sandviken BK |
5. | Alexander Sakas | Huddinge BK |
6. | Leon Ghassemi | Djurgårdens IF |
29 kg | K | 8 Deltagare |
1. | Vikke Tarkkio | PPM |
2. | Hampus Eklöf | Linköpings BK |
3. | Alvin Lundgren | Sundsvalls AIK |
4. | Albin Karlsson | Spårvägen BK |
5. | Joel Björkemo | Sundsvalls AIK |
6. | Sebastian Annergren | Sundsvalls AIK |
8. | Viggo Laukkanen | Huddinge BK |
Veikko Ojala | PPM | |
32 kg | K | 11 Deltagare |
1. | Teo Laitila | VaSa |
2. | Leevi Joutsenlahti | PPM |
3. | Adrian Foughan | Huddinge BK |
4. | MAGOMED EDAEV | RBK Norway |
5. | Ilias Ayhan | Djurgårdens IF |
6. | Hugo Karlsson | Huddinge BK |
11. | Atilla Uygur | Djurgårdens IF |
Hannes Tylemo | Uppsala AK | |
Kasperi Joutsenlahti | PPM | |
Ali Mehmed | Västerås BK | |
Alexander Gustafsson | Flens BK | |
35 kg | K | 16 Deltagare |
1. | Julius Grawin | Djurgårdens IF |
2. | Paul Ssembaty | Team East Sweden |
3. | Linus Öberg | Skå IK |
4. | Oscar Pettersson | Sundsvalls AIK |
5. | Fred Andersson | Linköpings BK |
6. | Elis Ylijääskö | Östhammars BK |
11. | Viktor Wallin | Flens BK |
13. | Lucas Forsberg | Brännans IF |
14. | Veeti Purolainen | KooVee |
15. | Lohi, Esa | Nokian Pyry |
16. | Lehto, Paavo | Nokian Pyry |
16. | Leo Foughani | Huddinge BK |
Ludvig Sandin | Sandviken BK | |
Eemeli Nurhonen | TWM | |
Noel Sjögren | Enköping BK | |
Anton AnderssoN | Linköpings BK | |
47 kg | K | 7 Deltagare |
1. | Hamza Sertcanli | Huddinge BK |
2. | Daniel Koskinen | TWM |
3. | Taimaar Tepsaev | Sundsvalls AIK |
4. | Adam Vänglund | Enköping BK |
5. | Stellios Evangelou | Djurgårdens IF |
6. | Robin Moberg | Spårvägen BK |
7. | Hamze Ehsani | Huddinge BK |
53 kg | K | 2 Deltagare |
1. | Järvinen, Veet | Nokian Pyry |
2. | Roope Kataja | PPM |