Spårvägsspelen 2014 Stockholm, 2014-08-30 |
Resultat pr. match |
Resultatlista | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 53 | Klubbpoäng |
Matchresultat | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 kg | 47 | 53 | |
PDF lottningsprotokoll | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 53 |
Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
A1-A2 1 | Eemeli Nurhonen TWM | Lehto, Paavo Nokian Pyry | TÖ 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Linus Öberg Skå IK | Elis Ylijääskö Östhammars BK | PS 3:1 | 15 : 7 | |
A5-A6 1 | Lucas Forsberg Brännans IF | Noel Sjögren Enköping BK | FS 0:5 | 9 : 14 | |
A7-A8 1 | Leo Foughani Huddinge BK | Julius Grawin Djurgårdens IF | WO 0:5 | ||
B1-B2 1 | Lohi, Esa Nokian Pyry | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B3-B4 1 | Viktor Wallin Flens BK | Anton AnderssoN Linköpings BK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Veeti Purolainen KooVee | Ludvig Sandin Sandviken BK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B7-B8 1 | Fred Andersson Linköpings BK | Paul Ssembaty Team East Sweden | PS 1:3 | 13 : 16 | |
A1-A3 2 | Eemeli Nurhonen TWM | Linus Öberg Skå IK | US 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A2-A4 2 | Lehto, Paavo Nokian Pyry | Elis Ylijääskö Östhammars BK | FS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A5-A7 2 | Lucas Forsberg Brännans IF | Leo Foughani Huddinge BK | WO 5:0 | ||
A6-A8 2 | Noel Sjögren Enköping BK | Julius Grawin Djurgårdens IF | TÖ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B1-B3 2 | Lohi, Esa Nokian Pyry | Viktor Wallin Flens BK | FS 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
B2-B4 2 | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | Anton AnderssoN Linköpings BK | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B7 2 | Veeti Purolainen KooVee | Fred Andersson Linköpings BK | FS 0:5 | 4 : 13 | |
B6-B8 2 | Ludvig Sandin Sandviken BK | Paul Ssembaty Team East Sweden | TÖ 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A1-A4 3 | Eemeli Nurhonen TWM | Elis Ylijääskö Östhammars BK | FS 0:5 | 4 : 7 | |
A3-A8 3 | Linus Öberg Skå IK | Julius Grawin Djurgårdens IF | TÖ 1:4 | 1 : 14 | |
A6-A7 3 | Noel Sjögren Enköping BK | Leo Foughani Huddinge BK | WO 5:0 | ||
B2-B3 3 | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | Viktor Wallin Flens BK | FS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B4-B8 3 | Anton AnderssoN Linköpings BK | Paul Ssembaty Team East Sweden | TÖ 1:4 | 4 : 13 | |
B6-B7 3 | Ludvig Sandin Sandviken BK | Fred Andersson Linköpings BK | FS 0:5 | 9 : 8 | |
A3-A6 4 | Linus Öberg Skå IK | Noel Sjögren Enköping BK | TÖ 4:1 | 14 : 2 | |
A4-A8 4 | Elis Ylijääskö Östhammars BK | Julius Grawin Djurgårdens IF | TÖ 1:4 | 10 : 24 | |
B2-B7 4 | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | Fred Andersson Linköpings BK | FS 5:0 | 12 : 6 | |
B8-B2 5 | Paul Ssembaty Team East Sweden | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | TÖ 4:1 | 13 : 1 | |
A4-B7 Plats 5+6 | Elis Ylijääskö Östhammars BK | Fred Andersson Linköpings BK | FS 0:5 | 1 : 8 | |
A3-B2 Plats 3+4 | Linus Öberg Skå IK | Oscar Pettersson Sundsvalls AIK | FS 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A8-B8 Plats 1+2 | Julius Grawin Djurgårdens IF | Paul Ssembaty Team East Sweden | PS 3:1 | 19 : 12 |