11th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 26.-27.11.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo KIDS I 06-07 - Vapaa (69 Osallistujaa) |
27 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Eduards Bejasovs | Daugavapils Atlants |
2. | Antton Jyrkkänen | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
3. | Jussi Kangasniemi | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
4. | Marks Purins | Kundzina Klub |
5. | Oskari Parjanen | Nummelan Voimailijat |
6. | Eemeli Parjanen | Nummelan Voimailijat |
29 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Gadzhimurad Zurnayev | Moscow Olympic Reserve 46 |
2. | Nestori Vettenranta | Porin Painimiehet |
3. | Robi Kristjuhan | Team Tallinn Open |
4. | Timofejs Kalinonoks | Jelgava Novada |
5. | Felix Lamminen | Porin Painimiehet |
6. | Daniel Jasnov | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
7. | Verneri Timonen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
8. | Matias Arpiainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
9. | Leevi Järvenpää | Tampereen Koovee |
10. | Nea Turpeinen | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
11. | Demjans Smirnovs | Jelgava Milons |
12. | Lenni Laamanenen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
12. | Tuukka Pulkkinen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
32 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 16 Osallistujaa |
1. | Oskari Pursiainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Fanni Vettenranta | Porin Painimiehet |
3. | Ruslans Rudenko | Kundzina Klub |
4. | Jalmari Viitasalo | Helsingin Haka |
5. | Sami Kantoluoto | Lappilan Nousu |
6. | Pauli Iisakka | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
7. | Elmo Kuorilehto | Raision Voima-Miehet |
8. | Fabiana Romano | Jelgava Milons |
9. | Ilia Duoriannov | Kaliningrad |
10. | Ali Barakhoyev | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
11. | Roope Mutanen | Helsingin Haka |
12. | Janna Hakala | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
13. | Valtteri Nurmi | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
14. | Nils Vitolins | Kundzina Klub |
15. | Aaro Ojala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
15. | Ukko Riehunkangas | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
35 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 17 Osallistujaa |
1. | Azzam Rudakov | Moscow Olympic Reserve 46 |
2. | Kardo Tamm | Viljandi Tulevik |
3. | Sergey Pashkov | Moscow WC 548 |
4. | Eelis Pienimäki | Tampereen Koovee |
5. | Marcus Törhönen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
6. | Topias Laukkanen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
7. | Vili Lehtinen | Tampereen Koovee |
8. | Edgars Grislis | Kundzina Klub |
9. | Aleksei Andreev | St Petersburg DUSH |
10. | Topi Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
11. | Hugo Riehunkangas | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
12. | Mikael Laajoki | Lahden Ahkera |
13. | Verneri Tomppo | Lahden Ahkera |
14. | Kasperi Stenius | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
14. | Jonni Paajanen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
14. | Artemii Liukkonen | Lahden Ahkera |
14. | Kim Varkka | Lahden Ahkera |
38 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tristan Aleksandrov | Viljandi Tulevik |
2. | Pauli Perkiö | Helsingin Haka |
3. | Luka Kajanne | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Adrian Vuohela | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Alex Wallius | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
6. | Oliver Sällström | Porvoon Weikot |
7. | Oliver Alanen | Tampereen Koovee |
42 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Alexander Pashkov | Moscow WC 548 |
2. | Joona Junnila | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Roni Nerman | Helsingin Tarmo |
4. | Roman Pakarinen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
47 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Ivan Zubachev | Kaliningrad |
2. | Sakari Karhu | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Aarne Virta | Helsingin Haka |
48 kg | KIDS I 06-07 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Kristians Ziverts | Kundzina Klub |
2. | Vili Kujanpää | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Stanislavs Velicko | Jelgava Novada |