16. Großer Preis der Stadt Viernheim Viernheim, 21.-22.06.2014 |
Siegerliste komplett B/A Jugend - Freistil (38 Teilnehmer) |
Siegerliste | 38 | 42 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 38 | 42 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 38 | 42 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 |
38 kg | B/A Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Roman Busch | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
2. | Kim Weiskircher | KG Hüttigweiler/Schiffweiler |
42 kg | B/A Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Horst Lehr | VfK 07 Schifferstadt |
2. | Marvin Daum | SRC Viernheim |
50 kg | B/A Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Shamil Gadzhiev | ASV Ladenburg |
2. | Johnny Hörner | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
3. | Musa Demirkol | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
54 kg | B/A Jugend | 7 Teilnehmer |
1. | Nick Hörner | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
2. | Filippos Filippidis | ASV Griesheim |
3. | Philipp Köhler | AC Heusweiler |
4. | Sinan Güvener | TSV Gailbach |
5. | Salomon Schreiber | AV 03 Speyer |
6. | Adem Yuyarir | Stemm- & Ringverein Dettingen |
7. | Karl Straub | TSV Gailbach |
58 kg | B/A Jugend | 8 Teilnehmer |
1. | Marcel Siegmund | KSV Schriesheim |
2. | Alex Hörner | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
3. | Thomas Gebhardt | ASV Renchen |
4. | Marek Schneider | AC Heusweiler |
5. | Emre Akpinar | ASV Ladenburg |
6. | Nicolas Tilger | KSV Weiher |
8. | Mahmud-Malik Gül | KSV Hemsbach |
8. | Ibrahim Dhiaa Jumah | ASV Ladenburg |
63 kg | B/A Jugend | 9 Teilnehmer |
1. | Lukas Rettig | KSV Hemsbach |
2. | Sami Ezzine | ASV Renchen |
3. | Patrick Posnjak | AV 03 Speyer |
4. | Dimitrios Filippidis | ASV Griesheim |
5. | Marco De-Micco | KSV Weiher |
6. | Dennis Muster | AV 03 Speyer |
7. | Nicolas Kempf | SRC Viernheim |
8. | Marco Ries | RKG Reilingen-Hockenh. |
8. | Oliver Kurth | KSV Berghausen |
69 kg | B/A Jugend | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Dennis Glok | KSV Linzgau-Taisersdorf |
2. | Elwin Riedinger | KSC Graben-Neudorf |
3. | Ahmet Cakmak | AC Heusweiler |
76 kg | B/A Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Johannes Deml | KSC Hösbach |
2. | David Hocenko | AV 03 Speyer |
85 kg | B/A Jugend | 2 Teilnehmer |
1. | Jordan Märkle | SRC Viernheim |
2. | Mick Winter | AC Heusweiler |