11th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 26.-27.11.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 - Vapaa (77 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 62 | 73 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 62 | 73 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 62 | 73 |
32 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 14 Osallistujaa |
1. | Oliver Pada | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Deniss Vasijjevs | Daugavapils Atlants |
3. | Jasu Myllykangas | Vieskan Voima |
4. | Alexander Zhuravliev | Moscow WC 548 |
5. | Vadim Elkin | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
6. | Charlie Meadows | Bolton Olympic WC |
7. | Otso Malkamäki | Lahden Ahkera |
8. | Igors Liepa | Jelgava Novada |
9. | Alexandr Sumenkov | St Petersburg DUSH |
10. | Tatu Pulkkinen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
11. | Mareks Aleksanders | Jelgava Novada |
12. | Nikita Vilazovskis | Kundzina Klub |
12. | Timi Vesala | Helsingin Tarmo |
12. | Al-Bara Chopalaev | Team Tallinn Open |
35 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 17 Osallistujaa |
1. | Zevs Nikiforov | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Aapo Hakala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Juhan Kristjuhan | Team Tallinn Open |
4. | Anna Tieliegina | Auksinis Lokys |
5. | Jimi Väätäinen | Vieskan Voima |
6. | Patrik Nool | Team Tallinn Open |
7. | Daniil Popruzhenko | St Petersburg DUSH |
8. | Chasimir Lindholm | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
9. | Joona Hakola | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
10. | Veikka Laukkanen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
11. | Jami Flinkman | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
12. | Mia Vainio | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
12. | Aleksejs Nedbailo | Kundzina Klub |
14. | Lotta Vettenranta | Porin Painimiehet |
15. | Vadims Baranovs | Kundzina Klub |
16. | Patriks Adrians Baltins | Kundzina Klub |
16. | Iina Länttä | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
38 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Leevi Joutsenlahti | Porin Painimiehet |
2. | Nestori Hirvonen | Porvoon Weikot |
3. | Antti Kangasniemi | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
4. | Miro Leinonen | Raision Voima-Miehet |
5. | Rasmus Axelsson | Helsingin Haka |
6. | Henriks Stikovs | Kundzina Klub |
7. | Aleksis Lidums | LAT |
8. | Tuure Lindström | Nummelan Voimailijat |
9. | Sten-Markus Lohu | Viljandi Tulevik |
9. | Aleksi Mattila | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
42 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Konstantin Rozhnov | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Reinis Sumanis | Kundzina Klub |
3. | Kasperi Joutsenlahti | Porin Painimiehet |
4. | Miska Vanamo | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
5. | Artem Koloskov | Kaliningrad |
6. | Jyry Tarkiainen | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
7. | Tomass Pusvacietis | Kundzina Klub |
8. | Veeti Aalto | Vantaan Sampo |
9. | Feeli Rinnekari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
9. | Jaroslavs Sergejevs | Kundzina Klub |
9. | Laura Turpeinen | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
46 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Jesper Härkänen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Volodars Smirnovs | Jelgava Milons |
3. | Ukko Pakkanen | Porvoon Weikot |
4. | Veeti Kajanne | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
5. | Topi Iisakka | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
6. | Ivan Bendinskas | Kaliningrad |
7. | Muhammad Alihanov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
8. | Ilya Pigulevskyi | St Petersburg DUSH |
50 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Nikolai Huttunen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Sofia Didyk | St Petersburg DUSH |
3. | Ignat Alekseytsev | Moscow WC 548 |
4. | Lauri Liikanen | Juupajoen Kamppailijat |
5. | Kasperi Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
54 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Leevi Simojoki | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Mea Laakso | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
3. | Vadims Tirans | Kundzina Klub |
4. | Charoline Lindholm | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
5. | Topi Rinne | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
62 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Davud Sefiev | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Ruslan Tikhonov | St Petersburg DUSH |
3. | Toni Juvonen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Aleksi Linna | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
73 kg | SCHOOLBOYS II 04-05 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Ivan Demidov | Kaliningrad |
2. | Roope Kataja | Porin Painimiehet |
3. | Ivans Grahovskis | Daugavapils Atlants |