11th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 26.-27.11.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo JUN-SEN Male -98 - Vapaa (60 Osallistujaa) |
61 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Hamed Mansour | Iran-svenska föreningen |
2. | Juho Huttunen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
3. | Amir Khan | Domnarvets BK |
4. | Craig Pilling | Bolton Olympic WC |
5. | László József | Vasas |
6. | Valied Rezaie | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
7. | Miika Kaivolainen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
8. | Valerii Khegai | St Petersburg DUSH |
9. | Pavel Dovlatjan | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
10. | Bagher Noori | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
11. | Ehsan Vahidi | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
65 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Marek Kütt | Viljandi Tulevik |
2. | Ilia Novikov | Kaliningrad |
3. | Samu Rajakangas | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Gergo Wöller | HUN |
5. | Rainer Grosberg | TU ASK |
6. | Ali iMohammad | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
8. | Mortaza Totkmani | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
8. | Ali Hasein | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
9. | Syyed Hossini | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
70 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Daniil Egorov | St Petersburg KSHVSM |
2. | Maxim Andreev | St Petersburg DUSH |
3. | Sardar Timori | SWE |
4. | Gergely László | Sziget SC |
5. | Arian Hamshar | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
6. | Miska Suhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
7. | Erik Becker | Viljandi Tulevik |
8. | Mahmood Al-Duri | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
74 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Khalid Kerchiev | Västerĺs BK |
2. | Szabó Noé | Vasas |
3. | Jere Kunnas | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Lagzi-Kovács Bendegúz | Budabest |
5. | Vili Sillanpää | Kouvolan Painijat |
6. | Henrik Martengĺrd | Örebro AK |
8. | Rasmus Peltola | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
8. | Timo Rantamäki | Kouvolan Painijat |
9. | Mark Johnson | Bolton Olympic WC |
86 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 12 Osallistujaa |
1. | Beytuganov Rasul | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Amiran Otinashvili | Kaliningrad |
3. | Tibor Bago | Vasas |
4. | Sidlus Eslami | Legion WC |
5. | Mikko Vainio | Kouvolan Painijat |
6. | Riku Viitanen | Kouvolan Painijat |
7. | Christian Nielsen | Arboga AK |
8. | Edgars Spurins | Kundzina Klub |
9. | Jone Nieminen | Rauman Voimailijat |
10. | Isa Abdilwahab | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
11. | Steven Vaughan | Team Vaughan |
12. | Naib Ilaldayev | Husums IF BK |
97 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Vitaliy Yakubenya | St Petersburg KSHVSM |
2. | Tomin Márton | Sziget SC |
3. | Sirvan Karimi | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Sven Engström | Heby BK |
125 kg | JUN-SEN Male -98 | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Zelimkhan Khizriev | St Petersburg KSHVSM |
2. | Aleksandr Vasilyev | Kaliningrad |
3. | Fardin Anosheh | BK Atlas |
4. | Farhad Anosheh | SWE |
5. | Ragnar Kaasik | Viljandi Tulevik |
6. | Anzor Khizriev | St Petersburg DUSH |
7. | Nagy Mihály | Sziget SC |