U 17 SM Skövde, 16.-2024-03-17 |
Komplett resultatlista FS - Fristil (48 Deltagare) |
Resultatlista | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | Klubbpoäng |
Matchresultat | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 | |
PDF lottningsprotokoll | 45 | 48 | 51 | 55 | 60 | 65 | 71 | 80 | 92 |
45 kg | Fs | 3 Deltagare |
1. | Islam Isaev | Alvesta Bk |
2. | Kerem Bibo | Kaisho Kampsport |
3. | Sebastian Tkaczyk | Aik Brottning |
48 kg | Fs | 6 Deltagare |
1. | Hamzat Adaev | Järfälla BK |
2. | Max Johnsson | Kaisho Kampsport |
3. | Harry Johansson Czamecki | Norbergs Bk |
4. | Leo Dahlberg | Nykvarns BF |
5. | Elis Jonsson | Kiruna SK |
6. | Emil Henningsson | Kolsva IF |
51 kg | Fs | 6 Deltagare |
1. | Max Stenberg | Västerås BK |
2. | Baqer Husseini | Västerås BK |
3. | Elian Hedberg | BK Athen |
4. | Adam Tambiev | Atak Wrestling |
5. | Rizvan Bizukaev | Atlantic BK |
6. | Davlat Kadirov | Järfälla BK |
55 kg | Fs | 4 Deltagare |
1. | Mirzayev Abdulgadir | Helsingborg Wt |
2. | Tobias Möller | Oskarshamn BK |
3. | Ehsan Alizada | Västerås BK |
4. | Herman Trast | Trollhättans AK |
60 kg | Fs | 7 Deltagare |
1. | Abdul-Halim Tadaev | Atlantic BK |
2. | Pontus Bergman | BK Atlas |
3. | Oleksandr Toch | Nykvarns BF |
4. | Karim Metto | Atak Wrestling |
5. | Ayman Jamal | Atak Wrestling |
6. | Isak Seppälä | Kiruna SK |
7. | Yasin Gazukaev | Kaisho Kampsport |
65 kg | Fs | 10 Deltagare |
1. | Amir Bakalaev | Alvesta Bk |
2. | Theodor Svensson | Öis Brottning |
3. | Mohin Kharoti | Norbergs Bk |
4. | Rizwan Hamidi | Falköpings ABK |
5. | Loa Jönsson | BK Velo |
6. | Yousef Mannai | Järfälla BK |
7. | Khalid Tutuev | Kaisho Kampsport |
8. | Alpi Makhauri | Kaisho Kampsport |
9. | Albert Blom | Skövde ABK |
10. | Vahid Yossefi | Helsingborg Wt |
71 kg | Fs | 4 Deltagare |
1. | August Berg | Arboga AK |
2. | Kevin Ahmed | Väsby BK |
3. | Albin Jonsson | Kiruna SK |
4. | Eldaniz Nuraddinili | Järfälla BK |
80 kg | Fs | 5 Deltagare |
1. | Sevastian Sotnykov | Klippans BK |
2. | Ebbe Escanellas | Falköpings ABK |
3. | Max Fälth | Järfälla BK |
4. | Eemil Sormunen | Kiruna SK |
5. | Jovan Polic | Norbergs Bk |
92 kg | Fs | 3 Deltagare |
1. | Hazbulat Adaev | Järfälla BK |
2. | Harry Eriksson | Västerås BK |
3. | Filip Jeremic | Finspång |