Kälviän Tarmon Kansalliset junioripainit Kälviä, 24.4.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Aloittelijat - Kr.room. (51 Osallistujaa) |
22 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Paavo Lasanen | Limingan Niittomiehet |
2. | Milan Gardniya | Kajaanin Juntta |
3. | August Schmitt | Muhoksen Voitto |
4. | Elias Kinnari | Vaasan Toverit |
5. | Iisakki Hernesniemi | Lappajärven Veikot |
25 kg | Aloittelijat | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Toivo Kiuru | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Roni Joutsijärvi | Kemin Into |
3. | Eemil Väyrynen | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Otto Granqvist | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
5. | Otso Yli-Hannuksela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
6. | Matias Tihinen | Muhoksen Voitto |
7. | Vili Säynäjäaho | Limingan Niittomiehet |
8. | Pasi Lehtola | Laihian Luja |
9. | Urho Västi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
10. | Juho Setälä | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
27 kg | Aloittelijat | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Jaani Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Hugo Kinnari | Vaasan Toverit |
3. | Akseli Schmitt | Muhoksen Voitto |
4. | Nuutti Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
5. | Onni Silvennoinen | Harjun Woima |
6. | Tatu Salo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
7. | Lauri Sia | Kälviän Tarmo |
8. | Jimi Aho | Perhon Kiri |
30 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Santeri Loukola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
2. | Rasmus Helenius | Muhoksen Voitto |
3. | Veeti Pitkänen | Kajaanin Juntta |
4. | Akseli Koskela | Kemin Into |
5. | Eeti Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
32 kg | Aloittelijat | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Eeli Kiuru | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Miika Kiikeri | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Aatu Kesti | Kemin Into |
4. | Kustaa Laitio | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Elias Kallio | Laihian Luja |
6. | Touko Helimaa | Alavuden Urheilijat |
7. | Elias Muiruri | Saloisten Salama |
35 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Joel Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Arttu Kallio | Kemin Into |
3. | Atte Tihinen | Muhoksen Voitto |
4. | Leevi Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
5. | Eino Ruotsala | Laihian Luja |
39 kg | Aloittelijat | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Eeli Partanen | Kajaanin Juntta |
2. | Miro Norrgård | Laihian Luja |
3. | Aatu Jaakkonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Remus Pöppönen | Kälviän Tarmo |
5. | Ossi Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä |
6. | Daniel Muiruri | Saloisten Salama |
53 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Elias Hanhisuanto | Muhoksen Voitto |
2. | Juho Auer | Saloisten Salama |
3. | Kaapo Yli-Hemminki | Lappajärven Veikot |
4. | Otto Meripaasi | Muhoksen Voitto |
5. | Arttu Haataja | Vaajakosken Kuohu |