Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Club-Results |
Single results | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 kg | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Toms Blums Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Donatas GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | David SÄLL Arboga (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Vili ROPPONEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
A7-A8 1 | Toms Blums Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Esa JÄRVINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 1 | |
A9-A10 1 | Darius GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | Yevgeniy POLIVADOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 9 | |
A11-A12 1 | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | Anton VALAPURO Arboga (SWE) | GS 4:1 | 11 : 2 | |
B1-B2 1 | Vanik MOSIAN Georgia (GEO) | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B3-B4 1 | Liam KRISTENSSON Skane (SWE) | John RISTO Snar Boden (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Vahtang MUMLADZE Georgia (GEO) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Mraz KASOYAN Kaliningrad (RUS) | Anton CARLSSON Arboga (SWE) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 10 | |
B9-B10 1 | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | Martins VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B11-B12 1 | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Martin JALAKAS J.Kotkase (EST) | VT 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
A13-A14 1 | A. Zubin St.Petersburg (RUS) | David LISSEL Arboga (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 2 | |
A13-A1 2 | A. Zubin St.Petersburg (RUS) | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
A2-A3 2 | Toms Blums Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Donatas GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 0:5 | ||
A4-A5 2 | David SÄLL Arboga (SWE) | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VT 0:5 | ||
A6-A7 2 | Vili ROPPONEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Toms Blums Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | ||
A8-A9 2 | Esa JÄRVINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Darius GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A10-A11 2 | Yevgeniy POLIVADOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B13-B1 2 | David ZHUKOVSKY Minsk (BLR) | Vanik MOSIAN Georgia (GEO) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B2-B3 2 | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Liam KRISTENSSON Skane (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B4-B5 2 | John RISTO Snar Boden (SWE) | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B6-B7 2 | Vahtang MUMLADZE Georgia (GEO) | Mraz KASOYAN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VP 5:0 | ||
B8-B9 2 | Anton CARLSSON Arboga (SWE) | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B10-B11 2 | Martins VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A12-A14 2 | Anton VALAPURO Arboga (SWE) | David LISSEL Arboga (SWE) | GS 5:0 | ||
A1-A3 3 | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Donatas GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A5-A8 3 | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Esa JÄRVINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A6-A9 3 | Vili ROPPONEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Darius GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A10-A12 3 | Yevgeniy POLIVADOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Anton VALAPURO Arboga (SWE) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A11-A13 3 | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | A. Zubin St.Petersburg (RUS) | VP 3:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B12-B13 3 | Martin JALAKAS J.Kotkase (EST) | David ZHUKOVSKY Minsk (BLR) | GS 1:3 | 1 : 9 | |
B1-B3 3 | Vanik MOSIAN Georgia (GEO) | Liam KRISTENSSON Skane (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B2-B5 3 | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 7 | |
B6-B8 3 | Vahtang MUMLADZE Georgia (GEO) | Anton CARLSSON Arboga (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B9-B11 3 | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A5 4 | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 5 : 8 | |
A3-A10 4 | Donatas GUDMONAS Joniskis (LIT) | Yevgeniy POLIVADOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 4 | |
A6-A11 4 | Vili ROPPONEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | VP 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
B13-B2 4 | David ZHUKOVSKY Minsk (BLR) | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 6 | |
B1-B5 4 | Vanik MOSIAN Georgia (GEO) | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B6-B9 4 | Vahtang MUMLADZE Georgia (GEO) | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-A10 5 | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Yevgeniy POLIVADOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:0 | 1 : 0 | |
A5-A11 5 | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | VP 3:1 | 2 : 2 | |
B11-B2 5 | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 1 | |
B5-B9 5 | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A1-A11 6 | Roni PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | VP 1:3 | 1 : 2 | |
B2-B9 6 | Aidos MUKHAN Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Arvi FREIBERG Tapa (EST) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
B11-B5 6 | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 4 | |
A11-B11 Place 3+4 | Anton OLSSON Sweden National Junior GR Team (S | Assylzhan RAKHYMZHANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 5 : 1 | |
A5-B5 Place 1+2 | Niko ERKKOLA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Sakke PUROLAINEN Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 4 |