Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Club-Results |
Single results | 55 | 60 kg | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Ronald Berget Nelson (EST) | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | Ilmari PUTULA AU (FIN) | Zhassulan KUSPANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 3 : 2 | |
A5-A6 1 | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Eemeli KUNTTU TWM (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Markuss VADEKAITIS Liepaja (LAT) | Denis JAXALYKOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B1-B2 1 | Assylbek KOSSAMANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Nurbek KYZYROV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 6 | |
B3-B4 1 | Dmitrijs GOLIKOVS Balvi (LAT) | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
B5-B6 1 | Vusal KARIMOV Arboga (SWE) | Russin IVON Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A3 2 | Ronald Berget Nelson (EST) | Ilmari PUTULA AU (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 1 | |
A2-A4 2 | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | Zhassulan KUSPANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A5-A7 2 | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Markuss VADEKAITIS Liepaja (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Eemeli KUNTTU TWM (FIN) | Denis JAXALYKOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B7-B1 2 | Jami TORJAMA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Assylbek KOSSAMANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 3 | |
B2-B3 2 | Nurbek KYZYROV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Dmitrijs GOLIKOVS Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B5 2 | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Vusal KARIMOV Arboga (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A2-A3 3 | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | Ilmari PUTULA AU (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A4-A5 3 | Zhassulan KUSPANOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B6-B7 3 | Russin IVON Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Jami TORJAMA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 7 | |
B2-B4 3 | Nurbek KYZYROV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 5 | |
A8-A3 4 | Denis JAXALYKOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Ilmari PUTULA AU (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B6-B2 4 | Russin IVON Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Nurbek KYZYROV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 3 : 1 | |
B7-B4 4 | Jami TORJAMA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A5-A8 5 | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Denis JAXALYKOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
B6-B4 5 | Russin IVON Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A3-A5 6 | Ilmari PUTULA AU (FIN) | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-B4 Place 3+4 | Denis JAXALYKOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Yernar FIDAKHMETOV Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 1 | |
A5-B7 Place 1+2 | Aidos SULTANGALI Team Kazakhstan (KAZ) | Jami TORJAMA Finland National Junior GR Team (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 |