Siegerliste komplett |
Siegerliste | 25 | 28 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 25 | 28 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 25 | 28 | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 |
25 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 1 Teilnehmer |
1. | Matthias Reps | 1. RC Niederndodeleben |
28 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 13 Teilnehmer |
1. | Moritz Langer | PSV Rostock |
2. | Tobias Stöter | RV Lübtheen |
3. | Ricardo Klink | RV Lübtheen |
4. | Michel Penkert | RSV Neuseddin |
5. | Sten Brauer | Demminer RV |
6. | Niklas Schewe | RC Germania Potsdam |
7. | Dustin Zimmermann | RSV 09 Heldrungen |
8. | Anna Kluge | RC Cottbus |
9. | Bennet Schloder | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
10. | Nico Irrgang | RC Cottbus |
11. | Jannis Kühler | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
11. | Tamie Donath | TUS Hellersdorf 88 |
11. | Lukas-Michael Kock | RV Lübtheen |
31 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 7 Teilnehmer |
1. | Felix Löhnhardt | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
2. | Jonathan Simon | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
3. | Silvio Klink | RV Lübtheen |
4. | Paul Uthleb | SV Berlin Buch |
5. | Anne Voigt | Eisenhüttenstädter Ringer-Club |
6. | Jonas Kraske | Eisenhüttenstädter Ringer-Club |
7. | Jason Knauerhase | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
34 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 11 Teilnehmer |
1. | Fabian Schmidt | RV Lübtheen |
2. | Richard Schröder | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
3. | Roduan Attie | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
4. | Anthony Hill | VfL Tegel |
5. | Jan-Lukas Block | RV Lübtheen |
6. | Yavar Aliyev | MSV 90 Magdeburg |
7. | Marvin Huchatz | RC Cottbus |
8. | Johanna Daasch | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
9. | Jonas Schmidt | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
9. | Romina Wilhelm | RSV Hansa 90 FFO |
9. | Anastasia Rach | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
38 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 14 Teilnehmer |
1. | David Kopriva | Sokol Vitkovice Ostrava |
2. | Simon Kopriva | Sokol Vitkovice Ostrava |
3. | Jan Beckmann | VfL Tegel |
4. | Dennis Behrendt | Demminer RV |
5. | Tim Kellermann | Demminer RV |
6. | Ilja Kolossov | MSV 90 Magdeburg |
7. | Fabian Rahmel | RC Germania Potsdam |
8. | Isabelle Haider | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
9. | Max Eder | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
10. | Semih Gürbüz | SC Berolina |
11. | Franz Hofmann | 1. Luckenwalder Sportclub |
12. | Tien Nguyen Ho | SV Warnemünde |
13. | Eric Papsdorf | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
13. | Jason Markgraf | RSV Neuseddin |
42 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 15 Teilnehmer |
1. | Vojtech Piskor | Sokol Vitkovice Ostrava |
2. | Mick Schrauber | VfL Tegel |
3. | Tim Schröder | Demminer RV |
4. | Tarkan Sola | SC Berolina |
5. | Martin Hettler | SV Preußen Berlin |
6. | Jakob Mercla-Piehl | RC Germania Potsdam |
7. | Frances Löhnhardt | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
8. | Jonas Raetz | SV Preußen Berlin |
9. | Daniel Zingermann | RC Cottbus |
10. | Anne-Kathrin Roick | RC Cottbus |
11. | Richard Güll | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
12. | Paul Ole Krüger | TUS Hellersdorf 88 |
12. | Luca Bahlmann | RSV Neuseddin |
12. | Enes Özenc | TRV |
12. | Lukas Widera | MSV 90 Magdeburg |
46 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 6 Teilnehmer |
1. | Lennard Wollenburg | Demminer RV |
2. | Luise Laufer | RSV 09 Heldrungen |
3. | Phillip Atorf | SV Berlin Buch |
4. | Fabian Ohnstedt | MSV 90 Magdeburg |
5. | Jessica Matisch | RSV Hansa 90 FFO |
6. | Maximilian Panzer | TUS Hellersdorf 88 |
50 kg | 1 AK 00/01 | 5 Teilnehmer |
1. | Marvin Krüger | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
2. | Justin Bruns | SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin |
3. | Niklas Kulka | RSV 09 Heldrungen |
4. | Pascal Rappholz | MSV 90 Magdeburg |
5. | Jan-Michael Brilz | RV Lübtheen |