Begeg/Einzelerg |
Siegerliste | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 kg | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 31 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 |
Pool Runde |
Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband/Verein | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband/Verein | Wertung | T. Punkte |
A1-A2 1 |
Michael Schulze TSV Musberg |
Viktor Brand KSV Gersweiler |
PS 1:3 | 1 : 4 |
A3-A4 1 |
Yannick Winzent KSV Köllerbach |
Florian Gebhard SV Hallbergmoos |
TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 12 |
A5-A6 1 |
Max Strasen RSV Greiz |
Erik Maurer TSV Kandern |
SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 |
B1-B2 1 |
Thilo Dicker KSV Kirrlach |
Alexander Galenko ASV Pirmasens |
TÜ 4:1 | 15 : 2 |
B3-B4 1 |
Jan Eckstein KSV Aalen 05 |
Patrick Seiler AV Reilingen |
SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 |
A1-A3 2 |
Michael Schulze TSV Musberg |
Yannick Winzent KSV Köllerbach |
SS 5:0 | 10 : 0 |
A2-A5 2 |
Viktor Brand KSV Gersweiler |
Max Strasen RSV Greiz |
SS 5:0 | 7 : 0 |
A4-A6 2 |
Florian Gebhard SV Hallbergmoos |
Erik Maurer TSV Kandern |
PS 1:3 | 7 : 9 |
B5-B1 2 |
Lukas Schöffler RKG Freiburg 2000 |
Thilo Dicker KSV Kirrlach |
TÜ 4:0 | 12 : 0 |
B2-B3 2 |
Alexander Galenko ASV Pirmasens |
Jan Eckstein KSV Aalen 05 |
SS 5:0 | 7 : 0 |
A5-A3 3 |
Max Strasen RSV Greiz |
Yannick Winzent KSV Köllerbach |
SS 0:5 | 2 : 7 |
A1-A4 3 |
Michael Schulze TSV Musberg |
Florian Gebhard SV Hallbergmoos |
SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 |
A2-A6 3 |
Viktor Brand KSV Gersweiler |
Erik Maurer TSV Kandern |
SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 |
B4-B1 3 |
Patrick Seiler AV Reilingen |
Thilo Dicker KSV Kirrlach |
PS 1:3 | 3 : 12 |
B5-B2 3 |
Lukas Schöffler RKG Freiburg 2000 |
Alexander Galenko ASV Pirmasens |
TÜ 4:1 | 17 : 4 |
A2-A4 4 |
Viktor Brand KSV Gersweiler |
Florian Gebhard SV Hallbergmoos |
PS 1:3 | 5 : 12 |
B4-B5 4 |
Patrick Seiler AV Reilingen |
Lukas Schöffler RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PS 1:3 | 1 : 12 |
A3-B3 Platz 9+10 |
Yannick Winzent KSV Köllerbach |
Jan Eckstein KSV Aalen 05 |
SS 5:0 | 7 : 3 |
A1-B2 Platz 7+8 |
Michael Schulze TSV Musberg |
Alexander Galenko ASV Pirmasens |
SS 0:5 | 0 : 3 |
A2-B4 Platz 5+6 |
Viktor Brand KSV Gersweiler |
Patrick Seiler AV Reilingen |
SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 |
A4-B1 Platz 3+4 |
Florian Gebhard SV Hallbergmoos |
Thilo Dicker KSV Kirrlach |
SS 5:0 | 7 : 4 |
A6-B5 Platz 1+2 |
Erik Maurer TSV Kandern |
Lukas Schöffler RKG Freiburg 2000 |
PS 3:1 | 8 : 1 |
[Übersicht] [DM 2005 Übersicht] [KSC Graben-Neudorf] [Liga-Datenbank] |