Club tournaments 2011

Software rund um's Ringen

2001200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019

 
Tournament Date Organizing Club ~L~O
Fredriksten Cup 2011 08.01.11 Halden AK Østfold BK
Tana Cup 2011 22.01. - 23.01.11 BK Tana Finnmark BK
Rallar Cup 2011 22.01.11 Snøgg Bryting Telemark BK
Nasjonalt Brytestevne Kristiansund 22.01.11 IL Braatt More Romsdal
Knattedebuten 23.01.11 Väsby BK Stockholm (SE)
Atlas Cup 2011 lørdag 28.01.11 BK Atlas Østfold BK
Atlas Cup 2011 Søndag 29.01.11 BK Atlas Østfold BK
Gävleträffen 2011 29.01.11 BK Loke Gävleborg (SE)
T&IL National februar 2011 05.02.11 T&IL National Østfold Brytekrets (NO)
Arctic Cup 05.02.11 Fauske AK Nordland BK
Traditionsturnier Lübtheen 05.02.11 RV Lübtheen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
DM 2011 12.02.11 Stockholms Brottningsförbund Stockholm (SE)
Oslo Open 2011 12.02. - 13.02.11 Oslo Bryteklubb Oslo Akershus Brytekrets (NO)
KM Trønders brytekomite 16.02.11 Trondheim BK Trøndersk BK
Nasjonalt Brytestevne Molde 19.02.11 Molde AK More Romsdal
Nord Norsk Mesterskap 2011 19.02.11 Narvik AK Nordland BK
SM Senior 2011 26.02. - 28.02.11 Arboga AK Västmanlands Brottningsförbund (SE)
FT Cupen 2011 12.03. - 13.03.11 Falköping ABK Väst Götaland (SE)
Lille Bjørne Cup 12.03.11 BK Thor N Nykøbing F (DK)
KSV Pokal 2011 12.03.11 KSV Pausa e.V. Sachsen
16. Maintalturnier 12.03.11 RSV Schonungen Bayern
8. Int. Joh. u. Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2011 13.03.11 AB Aichhalden Württemberg
15, Nationales Kahlgrundturnier 13.03.11 RWG Mömbris/Königshofen Hessen
6. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-Turnier 13.03.11 ASV Ludwigshafen Pfalz
Bezirks Jugendturnier der B-, C-, D- & E - Jugend 13.03.11 TSV Meimsheim Württemberg
Niederer CUP 2011 19.03.11 KSV Köllerbach Saarland
Herrevadswing 2011 19.03.11 Mölntorps IK Västmanland (SE)
18. Internationaler Petermännchenpokal 2011 19.03.11 PSV Schwerin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Norgesmesterskap P/G-15 og Landsstevne P/G-12 2011 19.03.11 BK Tana Finnmark BK
17. Pokalturnier der Stadt Nebra 19.03.11 RSV Nebra LRV Sachsen-Anhalt
12. Willi Molter Gedächtnisturnier 20.03.11 AC Hanau Hessen
Bambino Cup 26.03.11 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
Wasacupen 2011 02.04. - 03.04.11 Mora-Orsa BK Dalarna (SE)
NM for Ungdom 2011 02.04.11 Bodø BK Nordland BK
NM for Junior 2011 03.04.11 Bodø BK Nordland BK
28. Nationales Jugendturnier 2011 09.04.11 RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach Pfalz
Lørenskog Cup 2011 09.04.11 Lørenskog BK Oslo Akershus BK
Varanger Kraft Cup 2011 09.04.11 - 23.01.10 AK-54 Vardø Finnmark BK
Raab- Karcher- Cup 09.04.11 RC Germ. Potsdam Brandenburg
4. Internationales Grenzland-Jugendturnier 2011 09.04.11 KSV Gottmadingen Südbaden
VIII. Pokalturnier Hansestadt Demmin 2011 09.04.11 Demminer RV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
20. intern. Max-Langeneckert-Gedächtnistunier 10.04.11 ASV Urloffen Südbaden
Frosch Cup 10.04.11 RSC Laudenbach Nordbaden
NM Senior 2011 16.04.11 BK Atlas Østfold BK
Bez. Nachwuchsturnier 2011 17.04.11 KSV Winzeln Württemberg
Aprilstevnet 2011 30.04.11 Kirkenes AK Finnmark BK
19. Turnier der Stadt Hornberg 30.04. - 01.05.11 AV Germ Hornberg Südbaden
Soft Touch Open 2011 30.04. - 01.05.11 Göteborg Brottingsförbund Göteborg (SE)
CWC 2011 07.05. - 08.05.11 CWC CWC (DK)
11. intern. Jugendturnier 2011 07.05.11 RSV Spiesen-Elversberg Saarland
11. intern. Jugendturnier 07.05.11 RSV Spiesen-Elversberg Saarland
3. Hubert Völker Jugendturnier 07.05.11 KSV Haslach i.K. Südbaden
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften 07.05.11 SC Roland Hamburg Hamburg
11. Bärencup 2011 07.05. - 08.05.11 ASC Bindlach Bayern
7. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2011 07.05.11 TSG Nattheim Württemberg
STUTTGART OPEN 07.05. - 08.05.11 TSV Musberg Württemberg
31. Gedächtnisturnier 08.05.11 WKG Untere Nahe Rheinland
Brandenburg- Cup 2011 Freistil 13.05. - 14.05.11 1. Luckenwalder SC Brandenburg
6. Intern. Alfred-Richter-Gedächtnisturnier 15.05.11 TSV Kandern Südbaden
16. Int. Schwarzwald-Bodensee-Pokalturnier 21.05.11 KSV Trossingen Württemberg
16. Int. Carl-Zuckmayer Turnier 22.05.11 SV Alemannia Nackenheim Rheinhessen
28. Nationales "Johann Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier" 22.05.11 SV Fahrenbach Hessen
5. Rolf Lehr Gedächtnisturnier 22.05.11 KSV Wiesental Nordbaden
Tournoi de Gries 2011 22.05.11 S.A. Gries Südbaden
10. Internationaler Brandenburg- Cup 2011 27.05. - 28.05.11 RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
8. Hohe-Möhr-Cup 28.05.11 RG Hausen-Zell Südbaden
7. Nationales Freistilturnier ORION Team Cup 28.05.11 TSV Gailbach Hessen
Bezirks Jugendturnier der A-, B-, C-, D- & E- Jug. 28.05.11 Red Devils Ringen Heilbronn Württemberg
38. Klaus-Prieser-Turnier 28.05. - 29.05.11 TSV Achim Niedersachsen
3. Theo Bickel/Manfred Wunderli Gedächtnisturnier 29.05.11 AC Ziegelhausen Nordbaden
Nordvestcup Miniatyr 04.06.11 Kristiansund AK More Romsdal
23. Andreas-Zessinger Turnier 04.06.11 TSV Cadolzburg Bayern
6. Int. Alois Hermann Gedächnistunier 04.06.11 AVG Sulgen Württemberg
26. Internat. Kahler Freistilturnier 05.06.11 StRV Kahl Hessen
5. Benno-Becker-Gedächtnisturnier 05.06.11 KSV Ketsch Nordbaden
3. Int. Wasserfallturnier 11.06.11 SV Triberg Südbaden
3. Nat. Albert Hillenbrand Gedächtnis Turnier 12.06.11 RSC Fulda Hessen
26. Internationaler Pfingstcup 12.06.11 VFL Tegel 1891 Berlin
36. internationales Pfingst-Turnier 2011 12.06.11 KSV Gersweiler Saarland
15. Rhein Mosel Pokal Turnier 18.06.11 ASV Metternich Rheinland
47. Salzgitter - Turnier Freistil 18.06. - 19.06.11 KSV "Siegfried" Salzgitter Niedersachsen
1. Bezirksturnier freistil 19.06.11 KSV Weiher Hessen
16. Hermann Schwindling Gedächtnisturnier 19.06.11 KV Riegelsberg Saarland
12. Großer Preis der Stadt Viernheim 25.06. - 26.06.11 SRC Viernheim Nordbaden
33.Kwik's Internationals 2011 25.06. - 26.06.11 K.W.I.K Kruibecke Belgischer Ringer-Verband (BE)
3. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2011 25.06.11 ASV Nendingen Württemberg
18. Römercup 2011 02.07. - 03.07.11 ASV Ladenburg Nordbaden
13. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz Turnier 02.07.11 ASV Ladenburg Nordbaden
17. Großer Preis Baden-Württemberg 02.07.11 KG Baienfurt Württemberg
22. Karl-Heinz Buchter Gedächtnisturnier 03.07.11 KG Baienfurt Württemberg
Offene Rems-Murr-Meisterschaften 03.07.11 ASV Schorndorf Württemberg
11. Karl Spieß Gedächtnisturnier 17.07.11 KSC Graben-Neudorf Nordbaden
2. Bezirksturnier gr.-römisch 14.08.11 KSV Rimbach Hessen
21. Erich -Wörner und 11. Heinrich Dietz Gedächtni 28.08.11 RC Erlensee Hessen
Verbandsjugendspiele TRV 03.09.11 AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis Thüringen
Klein Olympia 2011 03.09.11 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
Solmund Larsens Cup 2011 03.09.11 Mehamn IL Finnmark BK
Spårvägsspelen 2011 03.09.11 Spårvägens Brottningsklubb Stockholm (SE)
3. Peter Trautwein Gedächtnisturnier 2011 04.09.11 KSV Klarenthal Saarland
Veteran SM 10.09.11 Väsby BK Stockholm (SE)
Bergslagscupen 2011 17.09.11 AK Stålpojkarna Västmanland (SE)
22. Int. Mühlenbacher Jugendturnier 18.09.11 VfK Mühlenbach Südbaden
Spessartpokal 2011 18.09.11 KSC Hösbach Hessen
T&IL National september 2011 24.09.11 T&IL National Østfold Brytekrets (NO)
Hammarslaget 2011 24.09.11 Hallstahammars BK Västmanland (SE)
Int. Brandenburg Cup 2011 30.09. - 02.10.11 RSV Frankfurt/Oder Brandenburg
TanaMatch'n 2011 01.10.11 BK Tana Finnmark BK
Nasjonalt Brytestevne Kristiansund 01.10.11 Kristiansund AK More Romsdal
3. Nationales Franz Vinson Turnier 02.10.11 ASV Griesheim Hessen
16. Raiffeisencup Wiesbach 2011 03.10.11 KSV Wiesbach Saarland
Ocab Cup 2011 08.10.11 BK Matforsbrottarna Västernorrland (SE)
Bezirks Jugendturnier der B-, C-, D- & E- Jugend 09.10.11 AC Wüstenrot Württemberg
Bezirksturnier A-, B-, C-, D-, E- Jugend 09.10.11 TSV Ehningen Württemberg
Oktoberstevnet 2011 15.10.11 Kirkenes AK Finnmark BK
Bjørne Cup 2011 15.10.11 BK Thor N. BK Thor N. (DK)
17. Rolf Würges Gedächtnisturnier 16.10.11 KSV Kirrlach Nordbaden
27. Gerhard-Bauer-Gedächtnisturnier 16.10.11 KSV Hofstetten Südbaden
Goldbach-Cup 16.10.11 AC Goldbach Hessen
Skedsmo Cup 2011 22.10.11 Skedsmo BK Oslo Akershus BK
Öresundsträffen 2011 22.10. - 23.10.11 Hälsingborgs Brottarklubb Bergania Helsingborg (SE)
6 nat. Jugendturnier 2011 23.10.11 KSV Eppelborn Saarland
Nasjonalt Brytestevne Molde 29.10.11 Molde AK More Romsdal
31. Nat. Jugendturnier 30.10.11 SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Nordbaden
3. Bezirksturnier freistil 30.10.11 TSG Hofgeismar Hessen
Lilla Mälarcupen 2011 05.11. - 06.11.11 Västerås BK Västmanland (SE)
Preis der Stadt Karlsruhe 06.11.11 ASV Daxlanden Nordbaden
AVJC-Pokal B, C, D 06.11.11 AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis Thüringen
Bezirks Jugendturnier der D- & E- Jugend 06.11.11 ASV Schwäbisch Hall Württemberg
Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2011 06.11.11 ASV Schlichten Württemberg
Internat. Berliner Frauen- und Mädchenturnier 12.11.11 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
Kråkecup 2011 12.11.11 Moss AK Østfold BK
Midt Nordisk Brytetreff 2011 12.11.11 AK45 og KBK Trøndelag Brytekrets (NO)
Grimmelshausentunier 2011 13.11.11 ASV Renchen Südbaden
15. Intern. Philipp-Seitz-Gedächtnisturnier 13.11.11 SC Kleinostheim Hessen
Adventsringen 13.11.11 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
10. Hanse Pokal Turnier 13.11.11 - 13.11.10 SC Roland Hamburg Hamburg
Kolbotn Cup 2011 18.11. - 20.11.11 Kolbotn IL Oslo Akershus BK
Venne Cup 2011 19.11.11 Herning BK Herning BK (DK)
9. Nationales Odenwaldpokalturnier 20.11.11 KSV Rimbach Hessen
Kredsturnering afd. 2 26.11.11 Helsingør Helsingør (DK)
Kretsmesterskap Møre og Romsdal brytekrets 26.11.11 Molde AK More Romsdal
40. Rhein Main Neckar Turnier 27.11.11 KSC Friesenheim Pfalz
Trønderserien / KM 30.11.11 Trondheim BK Trøndersk BK
Kretsmesterskap 03.12.11 Skedsmo BK Oslo Akershus BK
Haparanda Cup 2011 03.12. - 04.12.11 Haparanda SKT Norrbottens BF (SE)
Kretsmesterskap 03.12.11 Østfold brytekrets Østfold Brytekrets (NO)
Kretsmesterskap og julestevne 03.12.11 Narvik AK Nordland BK
Jahresabschlusstunier 2011 Gr.-röm. 04.12.11 KSV Neu-Isenburg Hessen
Bezirksturnier 04.12.11 KVA Remseck Württemberg
Bezirks Jugendturnier der B-,C-,D- & E- Jugend 04.12.11 KSV Lauffen Württemberg
KM Vestfold Brytekrets 10.12.11 Drammens AK Vestfold BK
Luciacupen 2011 10.12.11 Skå IK Brottning Stockholm (SE)
Rallar Cup 2011-2 10.12.11 Snøgg Bryting Telemark BK
Nikolausturnier 11.12.11 1. Luckenwalder SC Brandenburg
4. Bezirksturnier gr.-römisch 11.12.11 KSV Wersau Hessen
Karl-Heinz Helbing Wanderpokal Turnier 11.12.11 VfL Bad Kreuznach Rheinland
NM Sumo 2011 17.12.11 Tønsbergkameratene Vestfold BK

Club Tournaments until 2008  State Championships until 2008 Klaus Armbruster  Otto Englisch  DRB

Copyright 1999-2013 by NOVA Software GmbH