SM 2013 Kiruna, 13.-2013-04-14 |
Komplett resultatlista S - Gr/Rom (46 Deltagare) |
Resultatlista | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Klubbpoäng |
Matchresultat | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
PDF lottningsprotokoll | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
55 kg | S | 7 Deltagare |
1. | Emil Sundberg | Lidköpings Atletsällskap |
2. | Edwin Dominguez | Arboga AK |
3. | Isak Selder | Enköpings BK |
4. | Daniel Terkildsen | BK Starke |
5. | Jesse Kauppinen | BK Snar |
7. | Faraydon Azarpoor | Gällivare SK |
8. | Rahman Khashei | Karl Gustaf Brottning |
60 kg | S | 4 Deltagare |
1. | Niklas Annemo | Bjuvs BK |
2. | Joakim Fagerlund | Huddinge BK |
3. | Mathias Hagdahl | IK Sparta |
4. | Kai Laitinen | Luleå BK |
66 kg | S | 3 Deltagare |
1. | Vahab Daneshvar | HBK/Bergania |
2. | Sebastian Brandström | Norrköping |
3. | Daniello DiFeola | Örgryte IS |
74 kg | S | 15 Deltagare |
1. | Christoffer Nilsson | Huddinge BK |
2. | Timmy Wideheim | BK Ore |
3. | Alexander Jersgren | Marsvinsholms IF |
4. | Besnik Shala | Falköpings ABK |
5. | Sharur Vardanyan | Spårvägen Wrestling |
5. | Zakarias Tallroth | IK Sparta |
7. | Tobias Kantola | Väsby BK |
8. | Oliver Frotjold | Örgryte IS |
9. | Babak Aliyev | Umeå IK |
10. | Jacob Tillheden | Bjuvs BK |
11. | Deni Khasauov | Sundsvalls AIK |
12. | Efraim Gershater | BK Athen |
13. | Julius Tärnklev | Umeå IK |
14. | Tobias Söderberg | Norrköping |
15. | Johan Hedberg | BK Athen |
84 kg | S | 9 Deltagare |
1. | Kristoffer Johansson | Kungsbacka BK |
2. | Jim Pettersson | IK Sparta |
3. | Viktor Karlsson | BK Ore |
4. | Tobias Kvarnmark | IK Sparta |
5. | Pierre Andreasson | HBK/Bergania |
5. | Marcus Engström | Falköpings ABK |
7. | Naib Ilaldayev | Husum IF |
8. | Fisnik Zahiti | Malmö Tigers Wrestling Team |
9. | Carl Persson | BK Pan |
96 kg | S | 5 Deltagare |
1. | Fredrik Schön | IK Sparta |
2. | Pontus Lundh | Arboga AK |
3. | Leon Kessidis Bjurberg | Huddinge BK |
4. | Kristofer Johansson | Heby BK |
5. | Linus Lindström | Väsby BK |
120 kg | S | 3 Deltagare |
1. | Johan Eurén | Örgryte IS |
2. | Sebastian Lönnborn | EAI Brottning |
3. | Viktor Pääjärvi | Kiruna Sportklubb |