Kadettien kr.room. painin SM-kilpailut Rovaniemi, 22.4.2017 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Kadetit - Kr.room. (102 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
42 kg | Kadetit | 16 Osallistujaa |
1. | Akseli Erkkola | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Rasmus Heikura | Oulun Pyrintö |
3. | Veeti Tuuri | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
4. | Lauri Hakomäki | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
5. | Nico Hakala | Tampereen Voimailijat |
5. | Roni Nevalainen | Kouvolan Painijat |
7. | Teo Laitila | Vantaan Sampo |
8. | Niko Hyvönen | Kouvolan Painijat |
9. | Eemeli Nurhonen | Turun Voimamiehet |
10. | Roope Kulmunki | Lapin Veikot |
11. | Miska Vanamo | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
12. | Oskari Rintamäki | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
13. | Joel Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
13. | Otto Kuusela | Lapin Veikot |
13. | Tuukka Peltokangas | Kuortaneen Kunto |
13. | Jimi Witick | Kälviän Tarmo |
46 kg | Kadetit | 16 Osallistujaa |
1. | Nestori Mannila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
2. | Jesper Härkänen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
3. | Veli-Matti Aikio | Lapin Veikot |
4. | Veeti Purolainen | Koovee |
5. | Eemeli Rautanen | Viialan Pyry |
5. | Leevi Svartsjö | Lapin Veikot |
7. | Jesse Mäkelä | Kouvolan Painijat |
8. | Onni Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
9. | Vili Heikkilä | Kouvolan Painijat |
10. | Voitto Kärkkäinen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
11. | Touko Ropponen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
12. | Jesse Paavola | Juupajoen Kamppailijat |
13. | Samu Tuomainen | Kuopion Kisa-Veikot |
14. | Vili Nieminen | Mäntän Valo |
14. | Veeti Laakso | Kotkan Painimiehet |
14. | Arttu Suhonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
50 kg | Kadetit | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tino Ojala | Helsingin Haka |
2. | Miko Elkala | Lahden Ahkera |
3. | Kimi Mustonen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
4. | Henrik Kettunen | Lapin Lukko |
5. | Juho Takamaa | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Anssi Järvinen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
7. | Onni Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
54 kg | Kadetit | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Kasperi Kauhanen | Porvoon Weikot |
2. | Joonas Perkka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Arttu Hakala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Juho Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Otto Malinen | Lapin Lukko |
5. | Muhammed Kazemi | Kajaanin Juntta |
7. | Aleksi Tuukkala | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
8. | Pauli Järvinen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
9. | Lauri Salonen | Lahden Ahkera |
10. | Kasper Törmälä | Kemin Into |
11. | Jere Heinonen | Lahden Ahkera |
12. | Kasperi Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
13. | Dhzanbek Dhzanbekov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
58 kg | Kadetit | 16 Osallistujaa |
1. | Elias Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
2. | Henri Halonen | Lapin Veikot |
3. | Anssi Lampinen | Koovee |
4. | Tomi Loukola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
5. | Nooa Parviainen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Aaron Karasti | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
7. | Markus Vittaniemi | Haukiputaan Heitto |
8. | Niko Andersson | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
9. | Ron Siren | Kotkan Painimiehet |
10. | Petteri Talala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
11. | Niko Hynninen | Vuoksenniskan Vesa |
12. | Mehran Javanmiri | Kajaanin Juntta |
13. | Miikael Jansson | Oulun Pyrintö |
14. | Ilari Kurunsaari | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
14. | Aapo Viitala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
16. | Jesse Mäenpää | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
63 kg | Kadetit | 14 Osallistujaa |
1. | Jimi Ahola | Vaasan Toverit |
2. | Jonni Sarkkinen | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
3. | Joona Mustonen | Vantaan Sampo |
4. | Riku Suhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Erik Leikkari | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
5. | Hermanni Grönroos | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
7. | Juho Nisula | Vantaan Sampo |
8. | Jussi Autio | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
9. | Lassi Hyvönen | Kuopion Kisa-Veikot |
10. | Teijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
11. | Vilho Laukkarinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
11. | Jere Pasanen | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
13. | Erfan Javanmiri | Kajaanin Juntta |
14. | Joona Vuoti | Vieskan Voima |
69 kg | Kadetit | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Joni Komppa | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
2. | Eetu Pulliainen | Helsingin Haka |
3. | Waltteri Latvala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Topias Saari | Heinolan Isku |
5. | Artturi Weckström | Lahden Ahkera |
5. | Leevi Louhula | Perhon Kiri |
7. | Joonas Mört | Turun Voimamiehet |
8. | Matias Tuukkanen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
9. | Miko Tynys | Koovee |
76 kg | Kadetit | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Otto Ketonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Roni Puustelli | Popinniemen Isku |
3. | Antti Haanpää | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
4. | Eemeli Ruusila | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
5. | Jere Rättö | Lahden Ahkera |
5. | Ville Pasanen | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
7. | Patrick Österlund | Porvoon Weikot |
85 kg | Kadetit | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Juho Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
2. | Jesse Lohva | Popinniemen Isku |
3. | Niko Karinkanta | Tampereen Painiseura |
100 kg | Kadetit | 1 Osallistujaa |
1. | Aarni Kotola | Kuortaneen Kunto |