KLL:n mestaruuskilpailut, kr Kuortane, 14.-15.5.2016 |
Ottelulista [20]: LISTA 6 |
Pojat 13v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
126 35 kg | A2-A3 3 | Tomi Hänninen Kokkola | Antti Salminen Kouvola | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
127 35 kg | A5-A8 3 | Vikke Tarkkio Pori | Paulus Tuomisto Seinäjoki | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
128 35 kg | A9-A13 3 | Akseli Perkka Ilmajoki | Hugo Lehtimäki Vimpeli | YPV 1:4 | 1 : 9 | |
129 35 kg | A10-A11 3 | Veeti Tuuri Seinäjoki | Eelis Pienimäki Nokia | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
130 35 kg | B12-B13 3 | Leevi Joutsenlahti Pori | Severi Ala-Honkola Kuortane | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
131 35 kg | B1-B3 3 | Tuukka Peltokangas Kauhava | Arttu Vahantapohja Ylöjärvi | YPV 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
132 35 kg | B4-B6 3 | Miro Leinonen Raisio | Luka Kajanne Vantaa | PV 1:3 | 2 : 7 | |
133 35 kg | B7-B10 3 | Jimi Väätäinen Nivala | Markus Törhönen Kangasala | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
134 35 kg | B9-B11 3 | Atte Tuominen Lahti | Antti Kangasniemi Järvenpää | SV 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
135 38 kg | A12-A13 3 | Veeti Aalto Vantaa | Oskari Rintamäki Vaasa | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
136 38 kg | A2-A5 3 | Valtteri Raudasoja Rovaniemi | Niko Hyvönen Kouvola | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
137 38 kg | A3-A6 3 | Niklas Lehtonen Tampere | Roope Kulmunki Sodankylä | YPV 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
138 38 kg | A7-A9 3 | Eemeli Mikkola Ulvila | Oskari Talala Ilmajoki | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
139 38 kg | B1-B4 3 | Eemeli Nurhonen Mynämäki | Onni Mäkelä Vimpeli | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
140 38 kg | B2-B6 3 | Kasperi Joutsenlahti Pori | Rasmus Heikura Liminka | YPV 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
141 38 kg | B7-B9 3 | Aleksi Autio Seinäjoki | Erik Silm Kokkola | PV 3:1 | 10 : 8 | |
142 38 kg | B8-B10 3 | Otto Kuusela Sodankylä | Nestori Hirvonen Lapinjärvi | YPV 1:4 | 4 : 12 | |
143 42 kg | A11-A1 2 | Hugo Hautamäki Laihia | Nestori Mannila Seinäjoki | YPV 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
144 42 kg | A2-A3 2 | Tino Ala-Luhtala Laihia | Leevi Svartsjö Sodankylä | SV 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
145 42 kg | A4-A5 2 | Lassi Kellomäki Kangasala | Noah Spencer Vaasa | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
146 42 kg | A6-A7 2 | Arttu Kulmunki Sodankylä | Topi Iisakka Läyliäinen | YPV 4:1 | 15 : 4 | |
147 42 kg | A8-A9 2 | Juho Takamaa Ilmajoki | Vili Nieminen Mänttä-Vilppula | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
148 42 kg | B1-B3 2 | Aaron Wasenius Rovaniemi | Matias Jalonen Seinäjoki | SV 0:5 | 6 : 10 | |
149 42 kg | B2-B4 2 | Joel Salmela Rovaniemi | Veeti Kajanne Vantaa | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
150 42 kg | B5-B7 2 | Atte Kortehisto Seinäjoki | Jesper Härkänen Vantaa | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
151 42 kg | B6-B9 2 | Jyry Tarkiainen Lohja | Touko Ropponen Kurikka | YPV 1:4 | 3 : 12 | |
152 42 kg | B8-B10 2 | Veeti Huhtamäki Ylöjärvi | Ukko Pakkanen Porvoo | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |