11th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 26.-27.11.2016 |
Ottelulista [33]: 3 |
CADET Boys 99-01 | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
42 58 kg | A1-A3 2 | Adam Lianov Helsingin Paini-Miehet | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:5 | 2 : 2 | |
43 58 kg | A2-A5 2 | Niklavs Stikovs Kundzina Klub | Jüri Kallaste Viljandi Tulevik | PV 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
44 58 kg | A4-A6 2 | Georgiy Kodua St Petersburg DUSH | Nooa Parviainen Vaajakosken Kuohu | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
45 58 kg | B5-B1 2 | Stefan Gradwell Bolton Olympic WC | Jegors Marinins Kundzina Klub | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
46 58 kg | B2-B3 2 | Niko Andersson Järvenpään Voimailijat | Maksim Stasjuks Jelgava Milons | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
47 63 kg | A1-A3 2 | Artjoms Butilins Kundzina Klub | Vilho Laukkarinen Vaajakosken Kuohu | SV 0:5 | 1 : 8 | |
48 63 kg | A2-A5 2 | Walter Wale Norrtälje BK | Artturi Sulin Helsingin Paini-Miehet | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
49 63 kg | A4-A6 2 | Alex Suontakanen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | Alizade Esqin Arzu Oqlu St Petersburg DUSH | SV 0:5 | 0 : 3 | |
50 63 kg | B1-B3 2 | Amir Khan Domnarvets BK | Joona Vuoti Vieskan Voima | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
51 63 kg | B2-B5 2 | Patrik Jönsson Uddevalla AK | Riku Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
52 63 kg | B4-B6 2 | Jan-Villem Jamnes Viljandi Tulevik | Roberts Asurkovs Kundzina Klub | SV 5:0 | 9 : 1 | |
53 69 kg | A7-A1 2 | Artem Khlystov St Petersburg DUSH | Patrick Österlund Porvoon Weikot | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
54 69 kg | A2-A3 2 | Jami Järvinen Helsingin Haka | Melvin Lindgren Arboga AK | YPV 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
55 69 kg | A4-A5 2 | Syyed Hossini Helsingin Paini-Miehet | Jesse Nieminen Rauman Voimailijat | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
56 69 kg | B1-B3 2 | Kriss Janis Krickis Kundzina Klub | Topi Puhakka Voikkaan Viesti | SV 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
57 69 kg | B2-B5 2 | Evert Rosenström Vantaan Sampo | Daniils Polokovs Kundzina Klub | PV 1:3 | 4 : 10 | |
58 69 kg | B4-B6 2 | Njål Høie Atlas BK Fredrikstad | Sardar Timori SWE | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
59 76 kg | A5-A1 2 | Milad Gardniya Kajaanin Juntta | Aref Husseini Helsingin Tarmo | PV 3:1 | 8 : 4 | |
60 76 kg | A2-A3 2 | Bilal Omarov Västerås BK | Olli Rossi Espoon Urheilijat | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
61 76 kg | B1-B3 2 | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpään Voimailijat | Nathan Livesey Bolton Olympic WC | PV 3:1 | 8 : 3 | |
62 76 kg | B2-B4 2 | Johan Nielsen Kumla BF | Niko Gardemeister Kouvolan Painijat | PV 0:3 | 0 : 6 | |
CADET Girls 99-03 | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
63 62 kg | A5-A1 2 | Synne Haagensen BK Tana | Serafia Mannila Vaasan Voima-Veikot | PV 3:1 | 6 : 1 | |
64 62 kg | A2-A3 2 | Arina Haritonova LAT | Anastasia Kozlova StPetersburg OlympicSchool | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
65 62 kg | B1-B3 2 | Regina Razuvanova StPetersburg OlympicSchool | Kristina Fedasova StPetersburg OlympicSchool | SV 5:0 | 2 : 5 | |
66 62 kg | B2-B4 2 | Irene Ekdahl Vieskan Voima | Anni Salmelin Janakkalan Paini-Ilves | PV 3:1 | 2 : 2 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |