11th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 26.-27.11.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo CADET Boys 99-01 - Vapaa (69 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
46 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 2 Osallistujaa |
1. | Miko Elkala | Lahden Ahkera |
2. | Nestori Mannila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
50 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Kasperi Kauhanen | Porvoon Weikot |
2. | James Smith | Bolton Olympic WC |
3. | Hannes Hoffman | BK Orion |
4. | Mansur Dzhukharov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Kasperi Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
54 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Harry Boström | BK Envig |
2. | Said Tasuhanov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Kevin Makota Ström | Nykvarns BF |
4. | Juho Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Arttu Hakala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
6. | Kaspars Baldins | Kundzina Klub |
7. | Akseli Virtanen | Porin Painimiehet |
58 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Georgiy Kodua | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Teemu Laurila | Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot |
3. | Maksim Stasjuks | Jelgava Milons |
4. | Nooa Parviainen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Niklavs Stikovs | Kundzina Klub |
6. | Stefan Gradwell | Bolton Olympic WC |
7. | Tomi Loukola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
8. | Niko Andersson | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
9. | Jüri Kallaste | Viljandi Tulevik |
10. | Jegors Marinins | Kundzina Klub |
10. | Adam Lianov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
63 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 12 Osallistujaa |
1. | Alizade Esqin Arzu Oqlu | St Petersburg DUSH |
2. | Amir Khan | Domnarvets BK |
3. | Jan-Villem Jamnes | Viljandi Tulevik |
4. | Walter Wale | Norrtälje BK |
5. | Riku Suhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
6. | Vilho Laukkarinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
7. | Patrik Jönsson | Uddevalla AK |
8. | Artjoms Butilins | Kundzina Klub |
8. | Roberts Asurkovs | Kundzina Klub |
8. | Alex Suontakanen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
11. | Artturi Sulin | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
11. | Joona Vuoti | Vieskan Voima |
69 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Sardar Timori | SWE |
2. | Artem Khlystov | St Petersburg DUSH |
3. | Syyed Hossini | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Topi Puhakka | Voikkaan Viesti |
5. | Jami Järvinen | Helsingin Haka |
6. | Daniils Polokovs | Kundzina Klub |
7. | Maksims Fedosejevs | Kundzina Klub |
8. | Evert Rosenström | Vantaan Sampo |
9. | Jesse Nieminen | Rauman Voimailijat |
10. | Melvin Lindgren | Arboga AK |
10. | Patrick Österlund | Porvoon Weikot |
10. | Kriss Janis Krickis | Kundzina Klub |
10. | Njål Høie | Atlas BK Fredrikstad |
76 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Bilal Omarov | Västerås BK |
2. | Niko Gardemeister | Kouvolan Painijat |
3. | Antti Haanpää | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
4. | Eemeli Ruusila | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
5. | Milad Gardniya | Kajaanin Juntta |
6. | Johan Nielsen | Kumla BF |
7. | Nathan Livesey | Bolton Olympic WC |
8. | Aref Husseini | Helsingin Tarmo |
9. | Olli Rossi | Espoon Urheilijat |
85 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Juho Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
2. | Mohammad Heidari | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Alexander Fredriksson | AK Stålpojkarna |
4. | Milans Malisevs | Kundzina Klub |
5. | Artjoms Lavruhins | LAT |
6. | Mustafa Timori | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
7. | Suleiman Ahmadi | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
100 kg | CADET Boys 99-01 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Farhad Anosheh | BK Atlas |
2. | Abdullah Hussein | Bolton Olympic WC |
3. | Sergey Sugako | Kaliningrad |