OP-Turnaus Ilmajoki, 1.10.2016 |
Ottelulista [10]: LISTA 3 |
Pojat 17 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
45 39 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Kierros | Oskari Talala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Arttu Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
46 39 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Kierros | Erik Silm Kälviän Tarmo | Reko Mäki Peräseinäjoen Toive | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
47 42 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Teemu Maijala Kemin Into | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
48 42 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Kierros | Feeli Rinnekari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
49 42 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Kierros | Oskari Rintamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Matias Jalonen Peräseinäjoen Toive | SV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
50 54 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Kierros | Niko Hynninen Vuoksenniskan Vesa | Aapo Viitala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 1:3 | 5 : 5 | |
51 54 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Kierros | Juho Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | YPV 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
52 58 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Elias Salmela Lapin Lukko | Juho Juupaluoma Ilmajoen Kisailijat | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
53 58 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Kierros | Eetu Lindroos Tampereen Painiseura | Roope Miettunen Kemin Into | LUOV 0:4 | ||
54 58 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Kierros | Konsta Hietala Vaasan Toverit | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
55 69 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Harri Mamia Tampereen Painiseura | Waltteri Latvala Vaasan Voima-Veikot | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
56 69 kg | N2-N5 N 2. Kierros | Niko Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | Jimi Ahola Vaasan Toverit | PV 1:3 | 1 : 3 | |
57 69 kg | N4-N6 N 2. Kierros | Joni Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Leevi Louhula Perhon Kiri | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
58 63 kg | A5-A1 2 | Artturi Weckström Lahden Ahkera | Santeri Korpela Ilmajoen Kisailijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
59 63 kg | A2-A3 2 | Vilho Laukkarinen Vaajakosken Kuohu | Erik Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | PV 0:3 | 0 : 6 | |
60 63 kg | B1-B3 2 | Jussi Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Hermanni Grönroos Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
61 63 kg | B2-B4 2 | Riku Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | Tiitus Mäkelä Perhon Kiri | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
62 36 kg | A1-A2 1 | Joonas Koivisto Turun Voimamiehet | Saku Määttä Oulun Pyrintö | SV 5:0 | 10 : 6 | |
63 36 kg | A3-A4 1 | Eetu Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | Topi Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 5:0 | 11 : 4 | |
64 36 kg | B1-B2 1 | Akseli Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Paulus Tuomisto Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | SV 5:0 | 10 : 5 | |
65 36 kg | B3-B4 1 | Arnas Samuilis Alavuden Urheilijat | Hugo Lehtimäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
66 46 kg | A1-A2 1 | Markus Hirvi Kälviän Tarmo | Patrik Muukkonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 8 : 8 | |
67 46 kg | A3-A4 1 | Tino Ala-Luhtala Laihian Luja | Touko Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
68 46 kg | B1-B2 1 | Miko Elkala Lahden Ahkera | Nestori Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
69 46 kg | B3-B4 1 | Juho Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Hugo Hautamäki Laihian Luja | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
70 50 kg | A1-A2 1 | Lauri Salonen Lahden Ahkera | Jedi Lönn Laihian Luja | PV 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
71 50 kg | A3-A4 1 | Joonas Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Elias Lyyski Laihian Luja | SV 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
72 50 kg | B1-B2 1 | Jere Heinonen Lahden Ahkera | Harri Kalervo Laihian Luja | PV 3:0 | 5 : 0 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |