10th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 27.-29.11.2015 |
Ottelulista [23]: 10 JUN-SEN |
JUN-SEN Female -97 | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
181 53 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Annimaria Aho Alavuden Urheilijat | Diana Dzasezeva Latvia | SV 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
182 53 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Komkova Jelizaveta Russia | Jenna Sihtola Helsingin Paini-Miehet | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
183 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Janika Vakkila Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Anastassia Krasnova Estonia | PV 3:1 | 8 : 6 | |
184 58 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Jaana Väli-Torala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Ksenia Skiller SK Kuldkaru EST | PV 3:1 | 6 : 5 | |
185 63 kg | A1-A2 1 | Salla Keskinen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves | Jade Lindfors Helsingin Paini-Miehet | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
186 63 kg | B1-B2 1 | Ayda Delen BK Snar Boden SWE | Serafia Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
187 69 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Noora Partanen Kajaanin Juntta | Anette Traks TU ASK | SV 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
JUN-SEN Male -97 | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
188 61 kg | A1-A2 1 | Samu Rajakangas Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Lauri Vainio Helsingin Paini-Miehet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
189 61 kg | A3-A4 1 | Emil Johansson Sweden | Juho Huttunen Haukiputaan Heitto | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
190 61 kg | B1-B2 1 | Bagher Hossinnoori Vaajakosken Kuohu | Mahmoodzaola Amirkhan Sweden | SV 0:5 | 3 : 10 | |
191 61 kg | B3-B4 1 | Elyas Rezaei Helsingin Paini-Miehet | Marek Kütt Estonia | KL 5:0 | ||
192 70 kg | A1-A2 1 | Ehsan Saidullah Sweden | Eero Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat | PV 1:3 | 3 : 4 | |
193 70 kg | A3-A4 1 | Juris Egle Jelgava Milons LAT | Emils Sulcs K.Kundzina Klub LAT | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
194 70 kg | A5-A6 1 | Jafar Qorbani Sweden | Anton Valapuro Väsby BK SWE | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
195 70 kg | B1-B2 1 | Miska Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | Hussam Ali Omar Sweden | YPV 1:4 | 9 : 19 | |
196 70 kg | B3-B4 1 | Matias Savola Lappajärven Veikot | Elar Hani Estonia | PV 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
197 70 kg | B5-B6 1 | Yeruslav Goldman Israel NAT | Abu Yasin Yusupov Sweden | YPV 1:4 | 6 : 16 | |
198 74 kg | A1-A2 1 | Edgars Spurins K.Kundzina Klub LAT | Rasmus Peltola Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
199 74 kg | A3-A4 1 | David Avetisyan KSHVSM RUS | Vili Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
200 74 kg | A5-A6 1 | Efrahim Hilden Sweden | Jone Nieminen Rauman Voimailijat | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
201 74 kg | B1-B2 1 | Sidlus Eslami Legion Wresling GBR | Sharap
Gitinov KSHVSM RUS | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
202 74 kg | B3-B4 1 | Artjom Shapovalov Tampereen Koovee | Anton Carlsson Sweden | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
203 74 kg | B5-B6 1 | Timo Rantamäki Kouvolan Painijat | Kevin Aas Estonia | PV 3:0 | 7 : 0 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |