10th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 27.-29.11.2015 |
Ottelulista [31]: 2 |
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
24 63 kg | B1-B2 1 | Marek Kütt Estonia | Samu Rajakangas Vaasan Voima-Veikot | YPV 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
25 63 kg | B3-B4 1 | Arsi Martikainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | Raimonds Konovalovs Jelgava Novada LAT | SV 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
26 69 kg | A9-A1 2 | Mohammad Timori Sweden | Jere Korpela Tampereen Koovee | YPV 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
27 69 kg | A2-A3 2 | Niko Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | Jesse Nieminen Rauman Voimailijat | SV 5:0 | 9 : 6 | |
28 69 kg | A4-A5 2 | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpään Voimailijat | Maksims Fedosejevs K.Kundzina Klub LAT | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
29 69 kg | A6-A7 2 | Erik Reinbok SK Kuldkaru EST | Olli Rossi Espoon Urheilijat | SV 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
30 69 kg | B9-B1 2 | Marks Vasiljevs Daugavpils BJSS LAT | Antti Haanpää Järvenpään Voimailijat | PV 3:0 | 8 : 0 | |
31 69 kg | B2-B3 2 | Måns Lindgren Sweden | Jami Järvinen Helsingin Haka | PV 3:1 | 11 : 4 | |
32 69 kg | B4-B5 2 | Ivars Samusonoks K.Kundzina Klub LAT | Tomi Hietalahti Heinolan Isku | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
33 69 kg | B6-B7 2 | Erik Becker Estonia | Niko Pekkarinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet | YPV 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
34 76 kg | A1-A2 1 | Artjoms Sumakovs K.Kundzina Klub LAT | Anton Carlsson Sweden | PV 3:1 | 8 : 1 | |
35 76 kg | A3-A4 1 | Igors Loginovs Daugavpils BJSS LAT | Vladislavs Knazevs K.Kundzina Klub LAT | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
36 76 kg | A5-A6 1 | Johannes Deml KSC Hösbach GER | Severi Saari Heinolan Isku | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
37 76 kg | B1-B2 1 | Artjoms Lavruhins K.Kundzina Klub LAT | Riku Martikainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | LUOV 5:0 | ||
38 76 kg | B3-B4 1 | David Lissel Sweden | Niko Gardemeister Kouvolan Painijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
39 76 kg | B5-B6 1 | Kevin Aas Estonia | Riku Sten Vaasan Voima-Veikot | PV 3:0 | 9 : 0 | |
40 85 kg | A1-A2 1 | Boris Lauton Espoon Urheilijat | Joonas Kokko Helsingin Tarmo | YPV 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
41 85 kg | A3-A4 1 | Samu Vilenius Heinolan Isku | Sergejs Nikiforovs Daugavpils BJSS LAT | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
42 85 kg | B1-B2 1 | Ville Salo Tampereen Voimailijat | Aleksandr Ruslyakov St Petersburg DYSH RUS | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
43 85 kg | B3-B4 1 | Uri Kalashnikov Israel NAT | Farid Teymori Sweden | PV 1:3 | 4 : 7 | |
CADET Girls 98-02 | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
44 52 kg | A1-A2 1 | Ellen Nilsson BK Snar Boden SWE | Elina Volkova St Petersburg DYSH RUS | PV 3:1 | 7 : 4 | |
45 52 kg | A3-A4 1 | Elisa Kiljunen Lahden Ahkera | Liudmila Bogdanova Russia | SV 0:5 | 6 : 3 | |
46 52 kg | A5-A6 1 | Diana Dzasezeva Jelgava Milons LAT | Heta Viemerö Järvenpään Voimailijat | PV 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
47 52 kg | B1-B2 1 | Aleksandra Merkusheva St Petersburg DYSH RUS | Jenna Mustonen Vantaan Sampo | PV 3:1 | 12 : 6 | |
48 52 kg | B3-B4 1 | Kseniia Levina Egory RUS | Venla Peltola Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat | SV 5:0 | 8 : 3 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |