10th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 27.-29.11.2015 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo KIDS I 05-06 - Vapaa (50 Osallistujaa) |
27 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Gadzhimurad Zurnaev | Moscow Sports School 46 team 1. RUS |
2. | Ukko Tarkkio | Porin Painimiehet |
3. | Felix Lamminen | Porin Painimiehet |
4. | Igors Liepa | Jelgava Novada LAT |
5. | Antton Jyrkkänen | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
6. | Lenni Laamanen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
7. | Aida Casalegno | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
8. | Jussi Kangasniemi | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
8. | Lenni Harju | Popinniemen Isku |
29 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Vadim Elkin | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Fanni Vettenranta | Porin Painimiehet |
3. | Oskari Pursiainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Otso Malkamäki | Lahden Ahkera |
5. | Timofejs Kalinonoks | Jelgava Novada LAT |
6. | Sebastian Aurola | Espoon Urheilijat |
7. | Janna Hakala | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
8. | Topias Kemi | Helsingin Haka |
32 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Juhan Kristjuhan | Kristjan Palusalu EST |
2. | Azzam Rudakov | Moscow Sports School 46 team 1. RUS |
3. | Jami Flinkman | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Verneri Tomppo | Lahden Ahkera |
5. | Vili Lehtinen | Tampereen Koovee |
6. | Marcus Törhönen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
7. | Samu Luojus | Vantaan Sampo |
8. | Iiro Liimatta | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
9. | Aleksi Mattila | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
10. | Veeti Harju | Popinniemen Isku |
11. | Onni Rautomäki | Voikkaan Viesti |
12. | Otso Ojanen | Lahden Ahkera |
12. | Jimi Lohman | Voikkaan Viesti |
35 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Vikke Tarkkio | Porin Painimiehet |
2. | Luka Kajanne | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
3. | Eetu Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
4. | Eelis Pienimäki | Tampereen Koovee |
5. | Eetu Hautaniemi | Porin Painimiehet |
38 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Adrian Vuohela | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Otso Pere | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Mike Hongisto | Lohjan Voimailijat |
42 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Veeti Kajanne | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Santeri Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
3. | Ukko Pakkanen | Porvoon Weikot |
4. | Ben Telenius | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Oscar Malmari | Espoon Urheilijat |
6. | Topi Iisakka | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
7. | Dmitry Dorokhin | Moscow Sports School 46 team 2.RUS |
8. | Aarne Virta | Helsingin Haka |
47 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Sakari Karhu | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Sampo Nord | Espoon Urheilijat |
3. | Vili Kujanpää | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
48 kg | KIDS I 05-06 | 1 Osallistujaa |
1. | Telman Ahmadov | TSVgg Stuttgart GER |