OP-Turnaus Ilmajoki, 27.9.2014 |
Ottelulista [5]: Lista 6 |
Juniorit 20 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
105 62 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Kierros | Miika Lähdesmäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Iivari Iso-Niemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
106 80 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Kierros | Aleksanteri Sutinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Konsta Mäenpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
107 85 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Vili Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Ville Saastamoinen Hyvinkään Painiklubi | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
108 85 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Juho Mäki-Kuusela Virkiä | Toni Metsomäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
Pojat 16 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
109 36 kg | A1-A4 3 | Hugo Hautamäki Laihian Luja | Veeti Kortehisto Nurmon Jymy | GS 4:1 | 10 : 1 | |
110 36 kg | A2-A3 3 | Arttu Suhonen Haukiputaan Heitto | Valtteri Raudasoja Lapin Lukko | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
111 36 kg | B4-B2 3 | Patrik Muukkonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Juho Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 4 : 4 | |
112 36 kg | B5-B3 3 | Atte Kortehisto Nurmon Jymy | Nestori Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
113 46 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Mikael Helman Porin Paini-Miehet | Jussi Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
114 46 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Aapo Viitala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
115 50 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Aleksi Seppälä Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
116 50 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Roope Miettunen Kemin Into | Jimi Ahola Vaasan Toverit | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
117 54 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Santeri Korpela Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Joni Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | GS 1:4 | 2 : 11 | |
118 54 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Waltteri Latvala Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Konsta Uotila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
119 58 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Mika Tarkkanen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Veikko Röyskö Helsingin Tarmo | PV 2:1 | 1 : 1 | |
120 58 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Anton Niskanen Turun Voimamiehet | Lauri Karjalainen Perhon Kiri | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
121 63 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Antti Väli-Torala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 4 : 4 | |
122 63 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Valtteri Loppi Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Veijo Karjalainen Perhon Kiri | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
123 76 kg | A1-A3 2 | Eemeli Nisula Haukiputaan Heitto | Aaro Mäki-Jouppila Ilmajoen Kisailijat | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
124 76 kg | A2-A4 2 | Jere Hyvärinen Virkiä | Antti Ketola Virkiä | SV 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
125 76 kg | B3-B1 2 | Aleksi Vuorenmaa Virkiä | Santeri Jussila Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 5:0 | 6 : 1 | |
126 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Patrik Huhtala Virkiä | Arttu Pauna Kemin Into | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
Tytöt 17 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
127 50 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Annimaria Aho Alavuden Urheilijat | Charlotta Lindholm Teuvan Rivakka | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 |
LUOV=Luovutus, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |