Myhi-turnaus Ilmajoki, 22.2.2014 |
Ottelulista [21]: Lista 1 |
Pojat yli 9 v. | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
1 33 kg | A1-A2 1 | Onni Mäkelä Perhon Kiri | Atte Tammela Vieskan Voima | PV 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
2 33 kg | A3-A4 1 | Erik Silm Kälviän Tarmo | Aaro Kalliomaa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
3 33 kg | A5-A6 1 | Oscar Jakobsson Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Elias Toivonen Vaasan Toverit | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
4 33 kg | B1-B2 1 | Eino Vuohijoki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Jesse Tyni Vaasan Voima-Veikot | PV 1:3 | 8 : 10 | |
5 33 kg | B3-B4 1 | Nooa Lumilaakso Kälviän Tarmo | Kalle Rajamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 5:0 | 4 : 1 | |
6 33 kg | B5-B6 1 | Elias Tuomisto Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Rico Arkko Auramaan Painiseura | SV 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
7 36 kg | A1-A2 1 | Oscar Fjällberg Umeå Brottning (SWE) | Viljami Siivola Lapin Lukko | PV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
8 36 kg | A3-A4 1 | Lauri-Tapani Liikanen Juupajoen Kamppailijat | Elias Rauma Vieskan Voima | SV 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
9 36 kg | A5-A6 1 | Veeti Kortehisto Nurmon Jymy | Petteri Talala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
10 36 kg | B1-B2 1 | Jimi Paavola Juupajoen Kamppailijat | Johannes Nukarinen Laihian Luja | PV 1:3 | 8 : 8 | |
11 36 kg | B3-B4 1 | Birk Irgum Frech Umeå Brottning (SWE) | Saku Saranpää Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | PV 1:3 | 11 : 15 | |
12 36 kg | B5-B6 1 | Jesse Tuomisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Tino Ala-Luhtala Laihian Luja | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
Tytöt 20 v. | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
13 30 kg | A1-A2 1 | Veera Lehtimäki Lappajärven Veikot | Ida Rautio Vieskan Voima | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
14 30 kg | A3-A4 1 | Viivi Uusi-Pohjola Peräseinäjoen Toive | Tuja Irgum Umeå Brottning (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
15 30 kg | B1-B2 1 | Lotta Vettenranta Porin Paini-Miehet | Nella Honkaniemi KOOVEE Tampere | SV 5:0 | 8 : 5 | |
16 30 kg | B3-B4 1 | Vilma Lehtimäki Lappajärven Veikot | Varpu Saari Vieskan Voima | PV 3:1 | 3 : 2 | |
Pojat alle 9 v. | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
17 24 kg | A1-A2 1 | Aaro Ojala Lapuan Virkiä | Akil Kelmendi Vaasan Toverit | SV 0:5 | 4 : 6 | |
18 24 kg | A3-A4 1 | Joni Haapamäki Peräseinäjoen Toive | Hugo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
19 24 kg | B1-B2 1 | Lenni Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Tuomas Pentinmäki Alavuden Urheilijat | GS 4:1 | 10 : 1 | |
20 24 kg | B3-B4 1 | Esteban Kaya Vaasan Toverit | Jimi Tyni Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
21 26 kg | A1-A2 1 | Paulus Tuomisto Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Lauri Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
22 26 kg | A3-A4 1 | Casper Naukkarinen Harjun Woima | Otto Ahola Vaasan Toverit | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
23 26 kg | B1-B2 1 | Ami Viitala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Timo Järvinen Lapuan Virkiä | PV 1:3 | 4 : 7 | |
24 26 kg | B3-B4 1 | Kaapo Torkko Vähäkyrön Viesti | Elliot Kieslich Vaasan Toverit | PV 1:3 | 4 : 10 |
LUOV=Luovutus, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |