KLL:n mestaruuskilpailut, vapaapaini Mäntsälä, 19.-20.10.2013 |
Result |
Result list | 28 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | Club-Results |
Single results | 28 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 kg | 59 | 66 | |
Tournament-List (PDF) | 28 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Jonathan Helander Vaasa | Patrik Varteva Espoo | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Onni Turunen Porvoo | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoki | VP 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
A5-A6 1 | Magomed Khamkoev Vantaa | Olli Rossi Kirkkonummi | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A7-A8 1 | Willy Lindfors Helsinki | Muhkamed Ekhaev Vantaa | GS 4:1 | 7 : 3 | |
B1-B2 1 | Anton Niskanen Paimio | Petteri Salmi Mynämäki | GS 4:1 | 15 : 7 | |
B3-B4 1 | Riku Hoikka Helsinki | Arsi Martikainen Vantaa | VT 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Eemeli Kreander Nurmijärvi | Jesse Lohva Kotka | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B7-B8 1 | Jaakko Kettunen Kotka | Markus Repo Raisio | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A9-A1 2 | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpää | Jonathan Helander Vaasa | VP 3:1 | 6 : 4 | |
A2-A3 2 | Patrik Varteva Espoo | Onni Turunen Porvoo | GS 0:4 | 0 : 7 | |
A4-A5 2 | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoki | Magomed Khamkoev Vantaa | VT 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
A6-A7 2 | Olli Rossi Kirkkonummi | Willy Lindfors Helsinki | GS 4:0 | 11 : 4 | |
B1-B3 2 | Anton Niskanen Paimio | Riku Hoikka Helsinki | GS 4:1 | 13 : 6 | |
B2-B4 2 | Petteri Salmi Mynämäki | Arsi Martikainen Vantaa | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
B5-B7 2 | Eemeli Kreander Nurmijärvi | Jaakko Kettunen Kotka | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B8 2 | Jesse Lohva Kotka | Markus Repo Raisio | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A8-A9 3 | Muhkamed Ekhaev Vantaa | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpää | GS 0:4 | 0 : 7 | |
A1-A3 3 | Jonathan Helander Vaasa | Onni Turunen Porvoo | GS 0:4 | 0 : 7 | |
A4-A6 3 | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoki | Olli Rossi Kirkkonummi | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B1-B6 3 | Anton Niskanen Paimio | Jesse Lohva Kotka | VT 0:5 | 2 : 7 | |
B2-B7 3 | Petteri Salmi Mynämäki | Jaakko Kettunen Kotka | GS 4:0 | 7 : 0 | |
B3-B8 3 | Riku Hoikka Helsinki | Markus Repo Raisio | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A7-A3 4 | Willy Lindfors Helsinki | Onni Turunen Porvoo | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A9-A4 4 | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpää | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoki | GS 0:4 | 0 : 7 | |
B1-B8 4 | Anton Niskanen Paimio | Markus Repo Raisio | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B2-B6 4 | Petteri Salmi Mynämäki | Jesse Lohva Kotka | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A6-A9 5 | Olli Rossi Kirkkonummi | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpää | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A3-A9 6 | Onni Turunen Porvoo | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpää | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A3-B6 Place 3+4 | Onni Turunen Porvoo | Jesse Lohva Kotka | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A4-B8 Place 1+2 | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoki | Markus Repo Raisio | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 |