OP-Turnaus Ilmajoki, 28.9.2013 |
Result list complete Pojat alle 9 v - Greco roman style (42 Participants) |
24 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 5 Participants |
1. | Vallu Mäntymäki | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Felix Lamminen | Porin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Hugo Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Lauri Perkka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Tuomas Pentinmäki | Alavuden Urheilijat |
26 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 7 Participants |
1. | Jimi Väätäinen | Vieskan Voima |
2. | Marcus Törhönen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
3. | Topi Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Aaron Tuomisto | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
5. | Paulus Tuomisto | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
6. | Kaapo Torkko | Vähänkyrön Viesti |
7. | Onni Kaappola | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
28 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 5 Participants |
1. | Oliver Pada | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Eetu Hautaniemi | Porin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Akseli Perkka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Hugo Lehtimäki | Lappajärven Veikot |
5. | Jesper Jouppila | Kyrön Voima |
31 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 14 Participants |
1. | Jesse Tyni | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Oskar Jakobsson | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Kalle Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Oskari Talala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Ville Lemberg | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
6. | Reko Mäki | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
7. | Onni Mäkelä | Lappajärven Veikot |
8. | Eemil Tattari | Lapuan Virkiä |
9. | Matias Jalonen | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
10. | Aaro Kalliomaa | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
11. | Touko Ropponen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
12. | Feeli Rinnekari | Kyrön Voima |
13. | Luka Hautamäki | Laihian Luja |
13. | Viljo Ketonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
36 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 8 Participants |
1. | Harri Kalervo | Laihian Luja |
2. | Elias Lyyski | Laihian Luja |
3. | Akseli Perkiömäki | Vähänkyrön Viesti |
4. | Rami Jaatinen | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Milen Remes | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
6. | Niko Nieminen | Kauhajoen Karhu |
8. | Niko Mäenpää | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Juho Mäki-Jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
42 kg | Pojat alle 9 v | 3 Participants |
1. | Luka Hietala | Nurmon Jymy |
2. | Atte Järvinen | Alavuden Urheilijat |
3. | Elmeri Kinnari | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |