Kadettien SM-painit kr.room Ilmajoki, 12.-13.4.2013 |
Result list complete Pojat 17 v. - Greco roman style (126 Participants) |
Result list | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Tournament-List (PDF) | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
42 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 21 Participants |
1. | Joonas Mört | Turun Voimamiehet |
2. | Aleksi Seppälä | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Joni Komppa | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
4. | Kalle Starck | Kuopion Kisa-Veikot |
5. | Leo Westerlund | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Elmer Mattila | KOOVEE Tampere |
7. | Waltteri Latvala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
8. | Jimi Ahola | Vaasan Toverit |
9. | Vilho Yli-Hannuksela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
10. | Sauli Heijari | Popinniemen Isku |
11. | Santeri Korpela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
12. | Sasu Takko | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
13. | Misa Syväterä | Janakkalan Paini-Ilves |
14. | Rikhard Tikka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
15. | Aleksi Simojoki | Turun Voimamiehet |
16. | Erik Leikkari | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
17. | Jaakko Peurala | Popinniemen Isku |
18. | Valtteri Moilanen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
19. | Topi Puhakka | Voikkaan Viesti |
20. | Wiljami Kartila | Tampereen Voimailijat |
21. | Matias Lentämäki | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
46 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 16 Participants |
1. | Eemeli Kunttu | Turun Voimamiehet |
2. | Mattias Poutanen | Auranmaan Painiseura |
3. | Eetu Saukkosaari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Arthur Chamba | Popinniemen Isku |
5. | Rasmus Ruismäki | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Riku Hoikka | Helsingin Tarmo |
7. | Miikka Alasaari | Kauhajoen Karhu |
8. | Daniel Laitinen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
9. | Jaakko Kettunen | Popinniemen Isku |
10. | Anton Niskanen | Turun Voimamiehet |
11. | Lauri Korkee | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
12. | Arsi Martikainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
13. | Eetu Teräväinen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
14. | Mika Tarkkanen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
15. | Petteri Salmi | Auranmaan Painiseura |
16. | Jere Syrjälä | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
50 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 13 Participants |
1. | Kasperi Lehtonen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
2. | Jooseppi Kettunen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
3. | Akseli Yli-Hannuksela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Jere Korpela | KOOVEE Tampere |
5. | Niko Nevanperä | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Samuli Saukkoriipi | Kemin Into |
7. | Lauri Karjalainen | Perhon Kiri |
8. | Konsta Kvist | Kajaanin Juntta |
9. | Riku Sten | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
10. | Ilja Vanhala | Popinniemen Isku |
11. | Joonas Törmälehto | Haukiputaan Heitto |
12. | Valtteri Loppi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
13. | Roope Halonen | Kotkan Painimiehet |
54 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 13 Participants |
1. | Mikko Peltokangas | Lapuan Virkiä |
2. | Joonas Kokko | Helsingin Tarmo |
3. | Toni Ojala | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
4. | Niko Gardemeister | Kouvolan Painijat |
5. | Ko Reh | Popinniemen Isku |
5. | Tomi Eronen | Popinniemen Isku |
7. | Jami Torjama | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
8. | Daniel Poliakov | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
9. | Miika Lähdesmäki | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
10. | Niko Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
11. | Leevi Laakkonen | Kotkan Painimiehet |
12. | Eemeli Jokinen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
13. | Ilmari Putula | Alavuden Urheilijat |
58 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 21 Participants |
1. | Vili Manninen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
2. | Harri Nousiainen | Kauhajoen Karhu |
3. | Rami Syrjä | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
4. | Leevi Ukkola | Haukiputaan Heitto |
5. | Konsta Mäenpää | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Casper Väliahdet | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
7. | Markus Kallio | Turun Voimamiehet |
8. | Antti Väli-Torala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
9. | Tommi Räsänen | Oulun Pyrintö |
10. | Jimi Haapaniemi | Vaasan Toverit |
11. | Markus Ahtiainen | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
12. | Markus Sihtola | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
13. | Joona Koskinen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
14. | Verneri Friman | Kotkan Painimiehet |
15. | Tomi Heikkilä | Kouvolan Painijat |
16. | Toni-Pekka Järvinen | Varkauden Tarmo |
17. | Milad Gardinya | Kajaanin Juntta |
18. | Veikko Röyskö | Helsingin Tarmo |
19. | Artjom Shapovalov | Perhon Kiri |
20. | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä |
21. | Jarkko Iltanen | Viialan Pyry |
63 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 17 Participants |
1. | Matias Lipasti | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Sasu Puska | Nurmon Jymy |
3. | Ossi Raudaskoski | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Henri Alasaari | Kauhajoen Karhu |
5. | Artturi Miilumäki | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
5. | Lauri Happonen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
7. | Juho Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
8. | Verneri Korkee | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
9. | Rasmus Pakkala | Kauhajoen Karhu |
10. | Miska Mettälä | Tampereen Voimailijat |
11. | Roni Väli-Heikki | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
12. | Aleksanteri Sutinen | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
13. | Timi Utriainen | Heinolan Isku |
14. | Joona Juusti | Turun Toverit |
15. | Elias Tyystälä | Kemin Into |
16. | Riku Martikainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
17. | Leevi Lauttanen | Janakkalan Paini-Ilves |
69 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 16 Participants |
1. | Sakke Purolainen | KOOVEE Tampere |
2. | Ville Halonen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
3. | Roni Purolainen | KOOVEE Tampere |
4. | Henri Knaapi | KOOVEE Tampere |
5. | Arvi Savolainen | Lahden Ahkera |
5. | Tuomas Vesanen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
7. | Emil Pärkkä | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
8. | Ville Salo | Tampereen Voimailijat |
9. | Juho Mäki-Kuusela | Lapuan Virkiä |
10. | Niko Erkkola | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
11. | Jone Nieminen | Rauman Voimailijat |
12. | Jere Hyvärinen | Lapuan Virkiä |
13. | Jesse Itkonen | Varkauden Tarmo |
14. | Eemeli Nisula | Haukiputaan Heitto |
15. | Esa Järvinen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
16. | Henri Kortesoja | Lapuan Virkiä |
76 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 2 Participants |
1. | Veeti Väliahdet | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Toni Metsomäki | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
85 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 4 Participants |
1. | Ville Saastamoinen | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
2. | Rasmus Halttunen | Helsingin Tarmo |
3. | Elmo Koskinen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Nestor Helander | Rauman Voimailijat |
100 kg | Pojat 17 v. | 3 Participants |
1. | Antti Heinonen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
2. | Mattias Viitanen | Kemin Into |
3. | Otto Ojala | Porin Paini-Miehet |