Eesti MV vabamaadluses kadetid Viljandi, 18.03.2017 |
Result list complete Vabamaadlus - Free style (76 Participants) |
Result list | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Single results | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
42 kg | Vabamaadlus | 4 Participants |
1. | Robert Mhitarjan | MK Aberg |
2. | Nikita Shirokov | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Robin-Johannes Padar | MK Jaan |
4. | Sander Suitberg | JMM |
46 kg | Vabamaadlus | 6 Participants |
1. | Ekke Leitham | Korrus3 |
2. | Karmo Mõtus | MK Lapiti |
3. | Robin Lumila | MK Aberg |
3. | Raimond Uibo | SK Leo |
5. | Maksim Sembel | SK Kuldkaru |
6. | Karl-Heinrich | JMM |
50 kg | Vabamaadlus | 3 Participants |
1. | Kirill Skiller | SK Kuldkaru |
2. | Hanno Käärik | MK Lapiti |
3. | Kalle Laisarv | SK Tapa |
54 kg | Vabamaadlus | 8 Participants |
1. | Martin Põld | SK Kuldkaru |
2. | Kristjan Vodolaztsenko | MK Juhan |
3. | Oleg Tsaban | MK Aberg |
3. | Olavi Laisarv | SK Tapa |
5. | Rainer-Kevin Suuder | MK Tulevik |
5. | Kaimar Tamm | MK Tulevik |
7. | Erk Roosjärv | MK Tulevik |
8. | Kristjan Markko Aruvald | MK Aberg |
58 kg | Vabamaadlus | 9 Participants |
1. | Remo Ojaste | V.-Maarja RSK |
2. | Jegor Sahno | SK Tapa |
3. | Aleksei Saulits | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Markos Tadolder | MK Jaan |
5. | Miko Mägisalu | Vändra SKP |
5. | Ragnar Kuurmaa | JMM |
7. | Mattias Säärits | JRK RAMM |
8. | Helar Okas | JMM |
9. | Kerdo Vähk | SK Tapa |
63 kg | Vabamaadlus | 9 Participants |
1. | Edvin Kin | MK Nelson |
2. | Markus Julius Holmberg | SK Kadrina |
3. | Rasmus Klaos | JRK RAMM |
3. | Kevin Kreedemann | MK Tulevik |
5. | Siim-Martin Eskla | Võru Kalev |
5. | Lauri Altmäe | Vändra SKP |
7. | Tauri Laidro | SK Kadrina |
8. | Robyn Paulberg | SK Leo |
9. | Kennet Künnarpuu | JMM |
69 kg | Vabamaadlus | 8 Participants |
1. | Jako Kivimägi | Põltsamaa SK Nipi |
2. | Andris Pent | V.-Maarja RSK |
3. | Maksim Tarassov | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Kaimar Asu | MK Tulevik |
5. | Kristo Viidas | MK Nelson |
5. | Brait Pill | MK Lapiti |
7. | Vägev Veeroja | MK Lapiti |
8. | Pauli Nathan Jürgens | J.Kotkase SK |
76 kg | Vabamaadlus | 13 Participants |
1. | Raido Rehepapp | MK Juhan |
2. | Anvar Sild | SK Kadrina |
3. | Allan-Devid Sevtsov | SK Leo |
3. | Jevgeni Melnik | MK Aberg |
5. | Erko Lilletai | JMM |
5. | Andrei Bandurevski | MK Aberg |
7. | Ats Pajula | SK Tapa |
8. | Nikita Tsehhonin | SK Kuldkaru |
9. | Mikk Sikkar | V.-Maarja RSK |
10. | Frank Pagil | MK Aberg |
11. | Matthias Tuulik | SK Leo |
12. | Artur Morgenson | SK Tapa |
13. | Markus Aas | MK Tulevik |
85 kg | Vabamaadlus | 11 Participants |
1. | Martin Timberg | SK Leo |
2. | Richard Karelson | MK Nelson |
3. | Rudolf Pragi | MK Lapiti |
3. | Christopher Õun | J.Kotkase SK |
5. | Jakko Raik | SK Kadrina |
5. | Gregor Naatan Soone | MK Aberg |
7. | Artur Rakitin | MK Delta |
8. | Markus Kriiskütt | MK Lapiti |
9. | Silver Roosileht | MK Juhan |
10. | Janek Oja | MK Lapiti |
11. | Alvar Novikov | Vändra SKP |
100 kg | Vabamaadlus | 5 Participants |
1. | Georg Kovzarov | MK Aberg |
2. | Alfred Mägi | TÜ ASK |
3. | Alex-Leon Veedla | Korrus3 |
4. | Andreas Kutsar | J.Kotkase SK |
5. | Sten-Erich Kann | MK Aberg |