K.Palusalu 29. MÄV noortele Tallinn, 11.03.2017 |
Matchliste [27]: Matt C leht 1 |
2004-2005 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
49 35 kg | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Ilja Pleskans Rezekne | Maksims Milus Liepaja | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
50 35 kg | N3-N4 N. 1st round | Daivaras Jagucianskas Siauliai | Reno-Rene Padar MK Jaan | VT 0:5 | 2 : 11 | |
51 40 kg | A1-A2 1 | Karl Anders Holm SK Leo | Marks Kolesniks Liepaja | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
52 40 kg | A3-A4 1 | Liudvikas Leisis Siauliai | Nikita Travins Adazi | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
53 40 kg | A5-A6 1 | Rasmus Tihvan K. Palusalu SK | Vladimir Kurilenko K. Palusalu SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
54 40 kg | B1-B2 1 | Leevi Joutsenlahti PPM | Georg Lumila MK Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
55 40 kg | B3-B4 1 | Mattias Joosep Mõttus K. Palusalu SK | Ricards Filimonovs Adazi | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
56 70 kg | A1-A2 1 | Jürgen Järvi SK Kadrina | Karlis Knuts Saldus | VT 5:0 | 3 : 0 | |
57 70 kg | A3-A4 1 | Rasmus Liisma MK Aberg | Aron Aun MK Juhan | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
58 70 kg | B1-B2 1 | Madis Mäekalle K. Palusalu SK | Keir Kaarel Kalf MK Hammerlock | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
59 70 kg | B3-B4 1 | Karl-Oscar Trumm MK Nelson | Nikita Avzins Saldus | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
60 35 kg | N5-N1 N. 2nd round | Kristo Pert SK Rakvere | Ilja Pleskans Rezekne | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
61 35 kg | N2-N3 N. 2nd round | Maksims Milus Liepaja | Daivaras Jagucianskas Siauliai | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
62 40 kg | A1-A3 2 | Karl Anders Holm SK Leo | Liudvikas Leisis Siauliai | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
63 40 kg | A2-A5 2 | Marks Kolesniks Liepaja | Rasmus Tihvan K. Palusalu SK | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
64 40 kg | A4-A6 2 | Nikita Travins Adazi | Vladimir Kurilenko K. Palusalu SK | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
65 40 kg | B5-B1 2 | Aresterijs Starjkovs Rezekne | Leevi Joutsenlahti PPM | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
66 40 kg | B2-B3 2 | Georg Lumila MK Aberg | Mattias Joosep Mõttus K. Palusalu SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
67 45 kg | A1-A2 1 | Hans-Johannes Kallis Jõgeva Ramm | Kasperi Joutsenlahti PPM | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
68 45 kg | A3-A4 1 | Andreas Usakovs Liepaja | Silver Sunni MK Hammerlock | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
69 45 kg | B1-B2 1 | Eemeli Mikkola PPM | Stefan-Lauri Mölder RJK Leola | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
70 45 kg | B3-B4 1 | Kristjan Kaldma Jõgeva Ramm | Joosep Pärnalaas MK Jaan | VP 1:3 | 2 : 5 | |
71 55 kg | A1-A2 1 | Anzejs Fjodorovs Adazi | Marek Junninen SK Leo | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
72 55 kg | A3-A4 1 | Ranar Nõupuu MK Aberg | Rasmus Jalakas MK Nelson | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
73 55 kg | B1-B2 1 | Gregor Andreas Amelkin Konnonkonn | Guram Rubasvili K. Palusalu SK | GS 4:0 | 5 : 0 | |
74 55 kg | B3-B4 1 | Renat Voronovits MK Nelson | Hendrik Steinmann MK Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
75 60 kg | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Ilja Grabovskis Rezekne | Karl Erik Ints MK Aberg | VT 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
76 70 kg | A5-A1 2 | Roope Kataja PPM | Jürgen Järvi SK Kadrina | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
77 70 kg | A2-A3 2 | Karlis Knuts Saldus | Rasmus Liisma MK Aberg | GS 0:4 | 0 : 5 | |
78 70 kg | B1-B3 2 | Madis Mäekalle K. Palusalu SK | Karl-Oscar Trumm MK Nelson | VT 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
79 70 kg | B2-B4 2 | Keir Kaarel Kalf MK Hammerlock | Nikita Avzins Saldus | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |