Valga lahtised MV Valga, 25.02.2017 |
Club results Valga SK (NUMBER COMPETITORS 20) |
6. Rank Danil Vahrin 2005 ja nooremad, 27 kg (17 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rank Venno Põrk 2005 ja nooremad, 27 kg (17 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rank Karl-Kaspar Hajetski 2005 ja nooremad, 27 kg (17 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rank Ivo Birzgal 2005 ja nooremad, 27 kg (17 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Rank Artjom Karlovskis 2005 ja nooremad, 27 kg (17 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rank Markus Kallas 2005 ja nooremad, 29 kg (7 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rank Vladislav Stiba 2005 ja nooremad, 32 kg (15 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rank Marcus-Evert Uhtjärv 2005 ja nooremad, 42 kg (9 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rank Ain-Alar Pundonen 2005 ja nooremad, 42 kg (9 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rank Eldar Golikov 2005 ja nooremad, 42 kg (9 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rank Markus Tellmann 2005 ja nooremad, 65 kg (5 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Reelika Hermann Tüdrukud, 30 kg (5 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rank Varvara Sljusartšuk Tüdrukud, 30 kg (5 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rank Vadim Krivov Kadetid, 35 kg (4 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rank Vjatšeslav Berjozkin Kadetid, 42 kg (8 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rank Vladislav Nesterenko Kadetid, 50 kg (6 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rank Aleksandrs Zaicevs Kadetid, 50 kg (6 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rank Egor Baburin Kadetid, 58 kg (6 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Tanel Põrk Kadetid, 76 kg (2 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rank Uku Laik Kadetid, 100 kg (3 Participants) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|