Valga lahtised MV Valga, 25.02.2017 |
Matchliste [13]: Matt A leht 2 |
2005 ja nooremad | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
34 27 kg | A9-A1 2 | Leevi Nurmi Turun Voimamiehet | Mihkel Nemirovitš-Dantšenko SK Kadrina | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
35 27 kg | A2-A3 2 | Nikita Bulovs Riia | Henri Pihlapuu Võru Spordikool | FI 5:0 | ||
36 27 kg | A4-A5 2 | Karl-Kaspar Hajetski Valga SK | Markkus Maripuu SK Leo | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
37 27 kg | A6-A7 2 | Ivo Birzgal Valga SK | Mihkel Mattias Jakoby EMÜ SK | VT 0:5 | 1 : 4 | |
38 27 kg | B1-B3 2 | Eemeli Vesasto Turun Voimamiehet | Artjom Karlovskis Valga SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
39 27 kg | B2-B4 2 | Kirills Mazajevs Riia | Danil Vahrin Valga SK | VT 5:0 | 5 : 2 | |
40 27 kg | B5-B7 2 | Rainers Baibakovs Liepaja | Tõnn Mihhailov Tartu Valla SK | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
41 27 kg | B6-B8 2 | Venno Põrk Valga SK | Rasmus Milvek Vändra SKP | VT 5:0 | 8 : 6 | |
42 29 kg | A1-A2 1 | Virgo Raja V.-Maarja | Markus Kallas Valga SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
43 29 kg | A3-A4 1 | Hendri Vesper Vändra SKP | Heino Lohk Vändra SKP | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
44 29 kg | B1-B2 1 | Kened Mägisalu Vändra SKP | Kevin Hilpus MK Jaan | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
45 32 kg | A1-A3 2 | Vladislav Stiba Valga SK | Arvis Zacs Balvi | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
46 32 kg | A2-A4 2 | Tony-Richard Hansen Korrus3 | Jaan Armi Tartu Valla SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
47 32 kg | A5-A7 2 | Kirils Zemans Liepaja | Stanislavs Jeremkins Riia | FI 5:0 | ||
48 32 kg | A6-A8 2 | Kirill Pobjarzin SK Kadrina | Mihails Dubovskis Riia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
49 32 kg | B7-B1 2 | Rasmus Tõnismäe SK Leo | Adamovs Kurts Riia | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
50 32 kg | B2-B3 2 | Kirils Saveljevs Riia | Rudolfs Baibakovs Liepaja | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
51 32 kg | B4-B5 2 | Madis Armi Tartu Valla SK | Ivanovs Aleksandrs Riia | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
52 42 kg | A5-A1 2 | Andreas Välja SK Leo | Juhan Kristjuhan MK Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
53 42 kg | A2-A3 2 | Eldar Golikov Valga SK | Igors Kostjukovs Riia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
54 42 kg | B1-B3 2 | Ain-Alar Pundonen Valga SK | Marcus-Evert Uhtjärv Valga SK | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
55 42 kg | B2-B4 2 | Dmitri Pobjaržin SK Kadrina | Aleksandrs Agurjanovs Riia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
56 46 kg | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Nikita Bogak Riia | Uku Eskel Korrus3 | VT 0:5 | 4 : 7 | |
57 46 kg | N3-N4 N. 1st round | Andrejs Ušakovs Liepaja | Marcus Luik Võru Spordikool | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
58 46 kg | N1-N3 N. 2nd round | Nikita Bogak Riia | Andrejs Ušakovs Liepaja | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
59 46 kg | N2-N4 N. 2nd round | Uku Eskel Korrus3 | Marcus Luik Võru Spordikool | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
60 55 kg | A5-A1 2 | Kristaps Cielavs Balvi | Daniils Volzanins Riia | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
61 55 kg | A2-A3 2 | Kren Valgenberg SK Leo | Nikita Maluhins Riia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
62 55 kg | B1-B3 2 | Armen Baghdasaryan Riia | Marks Višnevskis Balvi | VP 3:0 | 5 : 0 | |
63 55 kg | B2-B4 2 | Marek Juninen SK Leo | Ott Tihvan K. Palusalu SK | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
64 65 kg | N5-N1 N. 2nd round | Robert Kerenberg MK Koosa | Markus Tellmann Valga SK | FI 5:0 | ||
65 65 kg | N2-N3 N. 2nd round | Andris Grinbergs Liepaja | Samuel Veske Võru Spordikool | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |