Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | Club-Results |
Single results | 20 | 23 | 26 kg | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 20 | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Freddie SAMUELSSON Norrtälje (SWE) | Leevi NURMI TWM (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Hendri VESPER Vändra (EST) | Germans DERGACOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | VP 3:1 | 11 : 9 | |
A7-A8 1 | Matvei KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
A9-A10 1 | Kevin HILPUS Jaan (EST) | Cazper TRULSSON BK Pan (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A11-A12 1 | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | VP 4:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 15 | |
B3-B4 1 | Karl LANNUSALU Kadrina (EST) | Jaromirs ZUKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B5-B6 1 | Priit LOKOTAR Palusalu | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | GS 1:3 | 3 : 14 | |
B7-B8 1 | Markas KLIMAS Vilnius (LIT) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B10 1 | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra (EST) | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
B11-B12 1 | Arttu HÄGGQVIST Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 11 | |
A13-A1 2 | Arttu LUOJUS Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Freddie SAMUELSSON Norrtälje (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A2-A3 2 | Leevi NURMI TWM (FIN) | Hendri VESPER Vändra (EST) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A4-A5 2 | Germans DERGACOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
A6-A7 2 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | Matvei KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | GS 4:1 | 18 : 4 | |
A8-A9 2 | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kevin HILPUS Jaan (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A10-A11 2 | Cazper TRULSSON BK Pan (SWE) | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 12 | |
B13-B1 2 | Dion Papadatos Aberg (EST) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B2-B3 2 | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | Karl LANNUSALU Kadrina (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B4-B5 2 | Jaromirs ZUKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Priit LOKOTAR Palusalu | GS 4:1 | 14 : 2 | |
B6-B7 2 | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Markas KLIMAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B8-B9 2 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Kened MÄGISALU Vändra (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B10-B11 2 | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | Arttu HÄGGQVIST Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 13 : 12 | |
A12-A13 3 | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | Arttu LUOJUS Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 5:0 | ||
A1-A4 3 | Freddie SAMUELSSON Norrtälje (SWE) | Germans DERGACOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 4 | |
A2-A5 3 | Leevi NURMI TWM (FIN) | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | GS 1:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A6-A8 3 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | Denis POLESCHIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A7-A10 3 | Matvei KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | Cazper TRULSSON BK Pan (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 13 : 8 | |
B12-B13 3 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Dion Papadatos Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B1-B4 3 | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Jaromirs ZUKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 3 | |
B2-B6 3 | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 5 | |
B8-B10 3 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A11-A1 4 | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | Freddie SAMUELSSON Norrtälje (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 27 : 16 | |
A12-A5 4 | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | RE 0:4 | 0 : 5 | |
A4-A6 4 | Germans DERGACOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B12-B1 4 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Gabriel BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | GS 4:1 | 20 : 7 | |
B2-B4 4 | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | Jaromirs ZUKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B6-B8 4 | Filip NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | GS 1:4 | 3 : 16 | |
A10-A5 5 | Cazper TRULSSON BK Pan (SWE) | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B10-B12 5 | Romer BOSTAN Englas (EST) | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | RE 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B2-B8 5 | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A6-A11 5 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | Artturi Eemeli REINIO Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A10-A6 6 | Cazper TRULSSON BK Pan (SWE) | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B12-B2 6 | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | ||
B8-B12 7 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | Niklas TVEITEN Snögg (NOR) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
A6-B2 Place 3+4 | Robi KRISTJUHAN Korrus3 (EST) | Matias MAIJALA KI (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
A5-B8 Place 1+2 | Oleksandr BUDARIEV Brosok (UKR) | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja (EST) | VP 3:1 | 19 : 12 |