Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 kg | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Mikita Shydlonski Minsk2 (BLR) | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | GS 1:4 | 4 : 17 | |
A3-A4 1 | Daniel LANDYREV Vilnius (LIT) | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | VT 0:5 | 6 : 9 | |
A5-A6 1 | Kasperi KALLIO KäTo (FIN) | Tauri LILL TartuVald | VT 0:5 | 10 : 19 | |
A7-A8 1 | Marten KUUS Englas (EST) | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
A9-A10 1 | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A11-A12 1 | Eetu HAUTANIEMI PPM (FIN) | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 7 | |
A13-A14 1 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Edgars BITENIEKS Adažu (LAT) | VT 5:0 | ||
A15-A16 1 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Aleksi MATTILA HyPk /FIN) | VP 3:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A17-A18 1 | Daniels CHUDARS Rezekne (LAT) | Modestas VRUBLEVSKIJ Dvikova (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 9 : 12 | |
A19-A20 1 | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 8 | |
B1-B2 1 | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | Aresterijs STARJKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 1:3 | 7 : 19 | |
B3-B4 1 | Uku SAVI TÜASK (EST) | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B5-B6 1 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Igor NOVICHKOV KSHVSM (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 4 | |
B7-B8 1 | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | GS 3:1 | 12 : 3 | |
B9-B10 1 | Grigorijs COLUBEUS Latvia | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | RE 0:5 | ||
B11-B12 1 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | A.AGURJANAVS SK-Riga | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
B13-B14 1 | Vladislav PAPIONOK Visaginas (LIT) | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | VP 1:4 | 6 : 19 | |
B15-B16 1 | Kasperi KANKKUNEN SuoIU (FIN) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 13 : 12 | |
B17-B18 1 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Algidas TAUTKAS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 4:1 | 14 : 1 | |
B19-B20 1 | Egor CHAUSOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 16 | |
A21-A1 2 | Gvido MAZONAS Rezekne (LAT) | Mikita Shydlonski Minsk2 (BLR) | VP 3:1 | 5 : 0 | |
A2-A3 2 | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | Daniel LANDYREV Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 22 : 12 | |
A4-A5 2 | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | Kasperi KALLIO KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 9 | |
A6-A7 2 | Tauri LILL TartuVald | Marten KUUS Englas (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A8-A9 2 | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
A10-A11 2 | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | Eetu HAUTANIEMI PPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 17 : 12 | |
A12-A13 2 | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | VP 1:3 | 12 : 19 | |
A14-A15 2 | Edgars BITENIEKS Adažu (LAT) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A16-A17 2 | Aleksi MATTILA HyPk /FIN) | Daniels CHUDARS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
A18-A19 2 | Modestas VRUBLEVSKIJ Dvikova (LIT) | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B3 2 | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | Uku SAVI TÜASK (EST) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B2-B4 2 | Aresterijs STARJKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 1 | |
B5-B7 2 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 13 : 6 | |
B6-B8 2 | Igor NOVICHKOV KSHVSM (RUS) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
B9-B11 2 | Grigorijs COLUBEUS Latvia | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 11 | |
B10-B12 2 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | A.AGURJANAVS SK-Riga | GS 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
B13-B15 2 | Vladislav PAPIONOK Visaginas (LIT) | Kasperi KANKKUNEN SuoIU (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 16 : 11 | |
B14-B16 2 | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B17-B19 2 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Egor CHAUSOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
B18-B20 2 | Algidas TAUTKAS Rezekne (LAT) | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 11 | |
A20-A21 3 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Gvido MAZONAS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A2-A4 3 | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
A6-A8 3 | Tauri LILL TartuVald | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A9-A12 3 | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 3:1 | 11 : 1 | |
A10-A13 3 | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A15-A17 3 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Daniels CHUDARS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B1-B4 3 | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 6 | |
B2-B5 3 | Aresterijs STARJKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
B7-B10 3 | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 7 : 11 | |
B8-B11 3 | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | GS 4:1 | 14 : 1 | |
B13-B17 3 | Vladislav PAPIONOK Visaginas (LIT) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 5 | |
B14-B15 3 | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | Kasperi KANKKUNEN SuoIU (FIN) | VT 5:0 | ||
A18-A20 4 | Modestas VRUBLEVSKIJ Dvikova (LIT) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
A21-A2 4 | Gvido MAZONAS Rezekne (LAT) | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | GS 1:4 | 5 : 19 | |
A4-A6 4 | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | Tauri LILL TartuVald | VT 5:0 | 17 : 9 | |
A8-A13 4 | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 8 | |
A9-A15 4 | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
B20-B1 4 | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B2-B8 4 | Aresterijs STARJKOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 17 | |
B5-B10 4 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B11-B14 4 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 10 : 3 | |
A18-A2 5 | Modestas VRUBLEVSKIJ Dvikova (LIT) | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A20-A4 5 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A9-A13 5 | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B17-B20 5 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 18 : 5 | |
B5-B8 5 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | GS 1:4 | 5 : 17 | |
B10-B11 5 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A15-A20 6 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 13 | |
A2-A9 6 | A.VAGARSAKJAN SK-Riga | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A4-A13 6 | Aleksandrs TUMAREICS Latvia | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
B14-B17 6 | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B20-B8 6 | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | RE 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A20-A9 7 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B10-B17 7 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A13-A20 8 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B20-B10 8 | Pauli PERKIÖ Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 13 | |
A13-B17 Place 3+4 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | FI 5:0 | ||
A9-B10 Place 1+2 | Andrei VAMUSH Rostov-Don (RUS) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 11 |