Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 kg | 59 | 66 | 80 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja (EST) | D. Pruzanins SK-Riga | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Toms KRIEVINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | GS 0:5 | 0 : 13 | |
A5-A6 1 | Tomass MUTULIS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Dmitrijs Moirkovs Latvia | VP 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
A7-A8 1 | Hendrik Steinmann Aberg (EST) | Davud SEFIEV KSHVSM (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
B1-B2 1 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg (EST) | M. Demidenko SK-Riga | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Albert PAKULNEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Edgars Juriksons CSK Ferrum (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Abdullah ALIJEV Skedsmo (NOR) | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B7-B8 1 | Elvars Frilins Latvia | Eetu LINDROOS TaPs (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A1-A3 2 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja (EST) | Toms KRIEVINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 6 | |
A2-A4 2 | D. Pruzanins SK-Riga | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 13 | |
A5-A7 2 | Tomass MUTULIS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Hendrik Steinmann Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Dmitrijs Moirkovs Latvia | Davud SEFIEV KSHVSM (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B1-B3 2 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg (EST) | Albert PAKULNEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
B2-B4 2 | M. Demidenko SK-Riga | Edgars Juriksons CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B5-B7 2 | Abdullah ALIJEV Skedsmo (NOR) | Elvars Frilins Latvia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B8 2 | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | Eetu LINDROOS TaPs (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A1-A5 3 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja (EST) | Tomass MUTULIS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A4-A6 3 | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | Dmitrijs Moirkovs Latvia | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B4 3 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg (EST) | Edgars Juriksons CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 2 | |
B3-B6 3 | Albert PAKULNEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A4 4 | Davud SEFIEV KSHVSM (RUS) | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A1-A6 4 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja (EST) | Dmitrijs Moirkovs Latvia | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B7-B3 4 | Elvars Frilins Latvia | Albert PAKULNEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 4:1 | 29 : 14 | |
B4-B6 4 | Edgars Juriksons CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A1-A4 5 | Remo OJASTE V-Maarja (EST) | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B7-B6 5 | Elvars Frilins Latvia | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A6-B7 Place 3+4 | Dmitrijs Moirkovs Latvia | Elvars Frilins Latvia | VT 5:0 | 12 : 6 | |
A4-B6 Place 1+2 | Max SCHARFENORT BK Envig (SWE) | Egor MOSIENKO Rostov-Don (RUS) | GS 5:0 | 13 : 0 |