Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 kg | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Arsenijs Barijnikovs Latvia | GS 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Antero Eipre Nelson (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | Lukas NILSSON Gällivare (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 14 : 0 | |
A9-A10 1 | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | Ville ZEDIIG Gällivare (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A11-A12 1 | Lukas ULKE Anyksciai (LIT) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A13-A14 1 | Ricards FILIMONOVS Adažu (LAT) | Tero LAITILA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B2 1 | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Aleksandr KLINTUHOVS Adažu (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Axel NOWAK KooVee (FIN) | Vladimir Kurilenko Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Leon URGALEVIC Salciniku (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Karlosas KULICENKO Dvikova (LIT) | Ingars POLIS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B10 1 | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B11-B12 1 | Noel SJÖGREN Enköpings (SWE) | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
B13-B14 1 | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | Joni PITKÄNEN SuoIU (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 16 : 1 | |
A15-A1 2 | Georg LUMILA Aberg (EST) | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A2-A3 2 | Arsenijs Barijnikovs Latvia | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
A4-A5 2 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
A6-A7 2 | Antero Eipre Nelson (EST) | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 4 | |
A8-A9 2 | Lukas NILSSON Gällivare (SWE) | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 7 | |
A10-A11 2 | Ville ZEDIIG Gällivare (SWE) | Lukas ULKE Anyksciai (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A12-A13 2 | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ricards FILIMONOVS Adažu (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B15-B1 2 | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VP 1:3 | 7 : 8 | |
B2-B3 2 | Aleksandr KLINTUHOVS Adažu (LAT) | Axel NOWAK KooVee (FIN) | GS 3:1 | 11 : 3 | |
B4-B5 2 | Vladimir Kurilenko Palusalu | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B6-B7 2 | Leon URGALEVIC Salciniku (LIT) | Karlosas KULICENKO Dvikova (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B8-B9 2 | Ingars POLIS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B10-B11 2 | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | Noel SJÖGREN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B12-B13 2 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 7 | |
A14-A15 3 | Tero LAITILA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Georg LUMILA Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A1-A3 3 | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | VP 3:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A4-A7 3 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | GS 4:1 | 19 : 6 | |
A5-A11 3 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Lukas ULKE Anyksciai (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
A9-A12 3 | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B14-B15 3 | Joni PITKÄNEN SuoIU (FIN) | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 1 | |
B1-B3 3 | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Axel NOWAK KooVee (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B2-B5 3 | Aleksandr KLINTUHOVS Adažu (LAT) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B8 3 | Leon URGALEVIC Salciniku (LIT) | Ingars POLIS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B12 3 | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | ||
B11-B13 3 | Noel SJÖGREN Enköpings (SWE) | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
A14-A1 4 | Tero LAITILA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 7 | |
A3-A5 4 | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
A4-A9 4 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A7-A12 4 | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B14-B1 4 | Joni PITKÄNEN SuoIU (FIN) | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 1 | |
B5-B9 4 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 6 | |
B8-B12 4 | Ingars POLIS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | FI 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A14-A3 5 | Tero LAITILA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A4 5 | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B13-B1 5 | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B14-B9 5 | Joni PITKÄNEN SuoIU (FIN) | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | VP 1:4 | 4 : 18 | |
B5-B8 5 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Ingars POLIS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A12-A1 6 | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 3 | |
B13-B5 6 | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 5 : 2 | |
A3-A12 7 | Dimitri ANDRICHUK Grodno (BLR) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 7 : 10 | |
B9-B13 7 | Alekxander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-B5 Place 3+4 | Makar RODEVICH Kaliningrad "DS Jonosti" (RUS) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 2 | |
A12-B13 Place 1+2 | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kaspars BONDARENKO Liepaja (LAT) | GS 4:1 | 15 : 2 |