Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 kg | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Kipras ACHRAMAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Gustas SUDAITIS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Richard KARELSON Nelson (EST) | Zontariia DANILA Russia | VP 3:1 | 3 : 1 | |
A5-A6 1 | Niko KARINKANTA TaPs (FIN) | Antti HAANPÄÄ JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A7-A8 1 | Tanel PÕRK Valga (EST) | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
A9-A10 1 | Tomas SAKALAUSKAS Panevezys (LIT) | Arturs MEZALS Rezekne (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
B1-B2 1 | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Klavs REINFELDS Liepaja (LAT) | Nikita VINOGRADOV Dünamo (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Nikita PARASCHENKO Murmansk School nr.13 (RUS) | Maksim MAZURKIEWICZ Grodno (BLR) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 5 | |
B7-B8 1 | Anvar SILD Kadrina (EST) | Aleksander Dziabelka Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B9-B10 1 | Liudas ZDANAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Eimantas PETKUNAS Visaginas (LIT) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 9 | |
A11-A12 1 | Daniil REZNICHENKO Saratov (RUS) | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 12 | |
A1-A3 2 | Kipras ACHRAMAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Richard KARELSON Nelson (EST) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
A2-A4 2 | Gustas SUDAITIS Kaunas (LIT) | Zontariia DANILA Russia | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
A5-A7 2 | Niko KARINKANTA TaPs (FIN) | Tanel PÕRK Valga (EST) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 8 | |
A6-A8 2 | Antti HAANPÄÄ JäVo (FIN) | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
A9-A11 2 | Tomas SAKALAUSKAS Panevezys (LIT) | Daniil REZNICHENKO Saratov (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 7 | |
A10-A12 2 | Arturs MEZALS Rezekne (LAT) | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | GS 1:4 | 5 : 13 | |
B11-B1 2 | Erik GÜNTER Nelson (EST) | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B2-B3 2 | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | Klavs REINFELDS Liepaja (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B4-B5 2 | Nikita VINOGRADOV Dünamo (EST) | Nikita PARASCHENKO Murmansk School nr.13 (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B6-B7 2 | Maksim MAZURKIEWICZ Grodno (BLR) | Anvar SILD Kadrina (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B8-B9 2 | Aleksander Dziabelka Minsk2 (BLR) | Liudas ZDANAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A1-A5 3 | Kipras ACHRAMAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Niko KARINKANTA TaPs (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A2-A3 3 | Gustas SUDAITIS Kaunas (LIT) | Richard KARELSON Nelson (EST) | VP 3:1 | 1 : 1 | |
A6-A9 3 | Antti HAANPÄÄ JäVo (FIN) | Tomas SAKALAUSKAS Panevezys (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A8-A12 3 | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B10-B11 3 | Eimantas PETKUNAS Visaginas (LIT) | Erik GÜNTER Nelson (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B1-B4 3 | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | Nikita VINOGRADOV Dünamo (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B2-B7 3 | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | Anvar SILD Kadrina (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
B6-B8 3 | Maksim MAZURKIEWICZ Grodno (BLR) | Aleksander Dziabelka Minsk2 (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A6 4 | Kipras ACHRAMAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Antti HAANPÄÄ JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 5 | |
A2-A8 4 | Gustas SUDAITIS Kaunas (LIT) | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 7 | |
A9-A12 4 | Tomas SAKALAUSKAS Panevezys (LIT) | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B10-B1 4 | Eimantas PETKUNAS Visaginas (LIT) | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 3 | |
B2-B4 4 | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | Nikita VINOGRADOV Dünamo (EST) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A1-A8 5 | Kipras ACHRAMAVICIUS Kaunas (LIT) | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 12 | |
A6-A12 5 | Antti HAANPÄÄ JäVo (FIN) | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | VT 0:5 | 3 : 8 | |
B8-B1 5 | Aleksander Dziabelka Minsk2 (BLR) | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
B10-B2 5 | Eimantas PETKUNAS Visaginas (LIT) | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
B8-B2 6 | Aleksander Dziabelka Minsk2 (BLR) | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
A12-B2 Place 3+4 | Mikheiz MEBONA Georgia (GEO) | Regnars KIREJEVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-B1 Place 1+2 | Raoul Aho LEHITAM Korrus3 (EST) | Ignas BUKAUSKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 6 |