Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 kg | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Nika GABELAIA Georgia (GEO) | Matvei LITVINENKO St.Petersburg (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A3-A4 1 | Georg JAKIMAINEN Skane (SWE) | V.GALINICEVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | Normund Latvia | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Nikita BOGDANOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Max KARLSSON Västeras (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A9-A10 1 | Ignas PAULAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Hugo LARSSON Gällivare (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A11-A12 1 | Gedrimas JANONIS Panevezys (LIT) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | GS 0:4 | ||
B1-B2 1 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Gustav BENGTSSSON Varberg (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B3-B4 1 | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | Deniss KUZMINS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | Olli ROSSI EsU FIN) | VP 3:0 | 7 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Mantas TRAUPYS Panevezys (LIT) | Karolis POCIUNAS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
B9-B10 1 | Ernestas KOLMOGOROVAS Vilnius (LIT) | Carl NORBERG Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A3 2 | Nika GABELAIA Georgia (GEO) | Georg JAKIMAINEN Skane (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 3 | |
A2-A4 2 | Matvei LITVINENKO St.Petersburg (RUS) | V.GALINICEVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A5-A7 2 | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | Nikita BOGDANOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Normund Latvia | Max KARLSSON Västeras (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A9-A11 2 | Ignas PAULAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Gedrimas JANONIS Panevezys (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A10-A12 2 | Hugo LARSSON Gällivare (SWE) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B11-B1 2 | Alex WIKLANDER Brännans (SWE) | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
B2-B3 2 | Gustav BENGTSSSON Varberg (SWE) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 7 | |
B4-B5 2 | Deniss KUZMINS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B6-B7 2 | Olli ROSSI EsU FIN) | Mantas TRAUPYS Panevezys (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B8-B9 2 | Karolis POCIUNAS Joniskis (LIT) | Ernestas KOLMOGOROVAS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 5 | |
A2-A3 3 | Matvei LITVINENKO St.Petersburg (RUS) | Georg JAKIMAINEN Skane (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 1 | |
A5-A8 3 | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | Max KARLSSON Västeras (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
A9-A12 3 | Ignas PAULAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B10-B11 3 | Carl NORBERG Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE) | Alex WIKLANDER Brännans (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 3 : 3 | |
B1-B3 3 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B5-B7 3 | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | Mantas TRAUPYS Panevezys (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A2-A5 4 | Matvei LITVINENKO St.Petersburg (RUS) | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A3-A9 4 | Georg JAKIMAINEN Skane (SWE) | Ignas PAULAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 3 : 1 | |
A8-A12 4 | Max KARLSSON Västeras (SWE) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B8-B10 4 | Karolis POCIUNAS Joniskis (LIT) | Carl NORBERG Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
B1-B5 4 | Artur BIBOLOV Pskov (RUS) | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B3-B7 4 | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | Mantas TRAUPYS Panevezys (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 4 | |
A2-A12 5 | Matvei LITVINENKO St.Petersburg (RUS) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
A3-A5 5 | Georg JAKIMAINEN Skane (SWE) | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 8 | |
B10-B3 5 | Carl NORBERG Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 2 | |
A5-A12 6 | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B5-B10 6 | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | Carl NORBERG Sweden National Cadet GR Team (SWE) | VP 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
B3-B5 7 | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 4 | |
A5-B3 Place 3+4 | Gytis KULEVICIUS Dvikova (LIT) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson (EST) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A12-B5 Place 1+2 | Randell UIBO Leo (EST) | Dovydas JUCIUS Siauliu Sporto G. (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 1 |