Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 | Club-Results |
Single results | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 kg | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Elin WEMAN Skane (SWE) | Liudmila BOGDANOVA Tver RUS) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 2 | |
A3-A4 1 | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Gaelle RUIZ Font-Romeu (FRA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Jaana VÄLI-TORALA IK (FIN) | Elisa SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A7-A8 1 | Viktorija AUGUSTAUSKAITE Saules Miesto AK (LIT) | Hele TAMM Martna (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
B1-B2 1 | Emily SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | Janika VAKKILA IK (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B3-B4 1 | Katsiaryna PICHKOVSKAYA Minsk (BLR) | Johanna LINDBORG Skane (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Svetlana ROMANOVSKA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Darya GERASSIMOVA Novgorod (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 7 | |
B7-B8 1 | ANita MASKINA Kuldkaru (EST) | Ekaterina ANANICHEVA Shatura (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A1-A3 2 | Elin WEMAN Skane (SWE) | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A2-A4 2 | Liudmila BOGDANOVA Tver RUS) | Gaelle RUIZ Font-Romeu (FRA) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A5-A7 2 | Jaana VÄLI-TORALA IK (FIN) | Viktorija AUGUSTAUSKAITE Saules Miesto AK (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Elisa SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | Hele TAMM Martna (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B1-B3 2 | Emily SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | Katsiaryna PICHKOVSKAYA Minsk (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B2-B4 2 | Janika VAKKILA IK (FIN) | Johanna LINDBORG Skane (SWE) | VP 3:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B7 2 | Svetlana ROMANOVSKA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | ANita MASKINA Kuldkaru (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 1 | |
B6-B8 2 | Darya GERASSIMOVA Novgorod (RUS) | Ekaterina ANANICHEVA Shatura (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 2 | |
A1-A4 3 | Elin WEMAN Skane (SWE) | Gaelle RUIZ Font-Romeu (FRA) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
A3-A5 3 | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Jaana VÄLI-TORALA IK (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 3 : 8 | |
A6-A7 3 | Elisa SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | Viktorija AUGUSTAUSKAITE Saules Miesto AK (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B2-B3 3 | Janika VAKKILA IK (FIN) | Katsiaryna PICHKOVSKAYA Minsk (BLR) | VP 3:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B4-B6 3 | Johanna LINDBORG Skane (SWE) | Darya GERASSIMOVA Novgorod (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
B5-B8 3 | Svetlana ROMANOVSKA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Ekaterina ANANICHEVA Shatura (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
A1-A5 4 | Elin WEMAN Skane (SWE) | Jaana VÄLI-TORALA IK (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
A4-A6 4 | Gaelle RUIZ Font-Romeu (FRA) | Elisa SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | VP 0:3 | ||
B2-B6 4 | Janika VAKKILA IK (FIN) | Darya GERASSIMOVA Novgorod (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B8 4 | Johanna LINDBORG Skane (SWE) | Ekaterina ANANICHEVA Shatura (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A5-B4 Place 3+4 | Jaana VÄLI-TORALA IK (FIN) | Johanna LINDBORG Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 11 | |
A6-B2 Place 1+2 | Elisa SAVALLE Font-Romeu (FRA) | Janika VAKKILA IK (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 |