Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 kg | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | Tamor SHEKIB Husums IF (SWE) | Maksim ,KLYSHKO Minsk2 (BLR) | RE 5:0 | ||
A5-A6 1 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Mark MENSIKOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Egor CHAUSOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 17 : 8 | |
A9-A10 1 | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | FI 0:5 | ||
A11-A12 1 | Filip GUMINSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Aleksi MATTILA HyPk /FIN) | VP 5:0 | 12 : 6 | |
A13-A14 1 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 8 | |
B1-B2 1 | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | RE 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B3-B4 1 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kasperi KALLIO KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | Marten Tint Lapiti (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | Pent Matti METS Nipi (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B10 1 | Malik DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | RE 0:5 | ||
B11-B12 1 | Igor NOVICHKOV KSHVSM (RUS) | Reiniss KIPLOKS Gulbene (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B13-B14 1 | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A15-A1 2 | Eetu HAUTANIEMI PPM (FIN) | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A2-A3 2 | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | Tamor SHEKIB Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 3 | |
A4-A5 2 | Maksim ,KLYSHKO Minsk2 (BLR) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | RE 0:5 | ||
A6-A7 2 | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Mark MENSIKOV Kuldkaru (EST) | VT 5:0 | 15 : 2 | |
A8-A9 2 | Egor CHAUSOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | RE 5:0 | ||
A10-A11 2 | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | Filip GUMINSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | GS 3:1 | 18 : 7 | |
A12-A13 2 | Aleksi MATTILA HyPk /FIN) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B15-B1 2 | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Maksim Klyshko Minsk2 (BLR) | RE 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B2-B3 2 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B5 2 | Kasperi KALLIO KäTo (FIN) | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 5 : 18 | |
B6-B7 2 | Marten Tint Lapiti (EST) | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B8-B9 2 | Pent Matti METS Nipi (EST) | Malik DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | RE 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B10-B11 2 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Igor NOVICHKOV KSHVSM (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B12-B13 2 | Reiniss KIPLOKS Gulbene (LAT) | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A14-A15 3 | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | Eetu HAUTANIEMI PPM (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-A3 3 | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | Tamor SHEKIB Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A2-A5 3 | Jimi VÄÄTÄINEN ViVo (FIN) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A6-A8 3 | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Egor CHAUSOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A7-A10 3 | Mark MENSIKOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A11-A13 3 | Filip GUMINSKI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B14-B15 3 | Eelis PIENIMÄKI KooVee (FIN) | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B2-B5 3 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 11 : 1 | |
B3-B7 3 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Joel LÖLLÖ KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B8-B10 3 | Pent Matti METS Nipi (EST) | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B11-B13 3 | Igor NOVICHKOV KSHVSM (RUS) | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | GS 1:4 | 6 : 17 | |
A14-A1 4 | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 1 | |
A5-A10 4 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 1 | |
A6-A13 4 | Dmitrii MIRGORODSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B15-B2 4 | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
B3-B8 4 | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Pent Matti METS Nipi (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B5-B10 4 | Veikko OJALA PPM (FIN) | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A14-A5 5 | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-A10 5 | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | Roope RUSI TWM (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B13-B2 5 | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
B15-B3 5 | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Nikita EVDOKIMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:1 | 14 : 4 | |
A13-A1 6 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Romualds VASINEROVICS Atlants (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B10-B2 6 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
B13-B15 6 | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
A5-A13 7 | Erik HAUGEN Snögg (NOR) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 12 | |
B10-B13 7 | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | Kardo TAMM Tulevik (EST) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A14-B2 Place 3+4 | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik (EST) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
A13-B10 Place 1+2 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Bartomiej NOWAKOWSI Gwardia Warszawa (POL) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 |