Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 kg | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 80 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | Artur TIMSIN Delta MK (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Ville ZEDIG Gällivare (SWE) | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
A5-A6 1 | Aleksejs NEDBAILO Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A7-A8 1 | Georg LUMILA Aberg (EST) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A9-A10 1 | Egert AST Nipi (EST) | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
B1-B2 1 | Axel NOWAK KooVee (FIN) | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
B3-B4 1 | Kosmoss ADINS Gulbene (LAT) | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | ||
B7-B8 1 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B9-B10 1 | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | Lukas NILSSON Gällivare (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A11-A1 2 | Raman KUPREICHYK Minsk2 (BLR) | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A2-A3 2 | Artur TIMSIN Delta MK (EST) | Ville ZEDIG Gällivare (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 1 : 2 | |
A4-A5 2 | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | Aleksejs NEDBAILO Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
A6-A7 2 | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Georg LUMILA Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A8-A9 2 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Egert AST Nipi (EST) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 2 | |
B1-B3 2 | Axel NOWAK KooVee (FIN) | Kosmoss ADINS Gulbene (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 10 | |
B2-B4 2 | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B5-B7 2 | Raman Kupreichyk Minsk2 (BLR) | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
B6-B9 2 | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B8-B10 2 | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | Lukas NILSSON Gällivare (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A10-A11 3 | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Raman KUPREICHYK Minsk2 (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 14 : 3 | |
A1-A4 3 | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A6 3 | Artur TIMSIN Delta MK (EST) | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B2-B3 3 | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | Kosmoss ADINS Gulbene (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B7 3 | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
B6-B8 3 | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | VP 4:1 | 13 : 6 | |
A8-A1 4 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 11 : 4 | |
A10-A4 4 | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B9-B2 4 | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | Maksim Kunkevich Minsk (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 2 | |
B4-B6 4 | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 12 : 8 | |
A6-A8 5 | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 4 | |
A10-A1 5 | Zayndi Abdulkhadjiev Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B8-B9 5 | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A4-A8 6 | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja (EST) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A6-A1 6 | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Edijs RUTKA Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B8 6 | Andris APSITIS Milons (LAT) | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A6-B6 Place 3+4 | Ingars POLINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Akshin RUSTAMOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 5 | |
A8-B8 Place 1+2 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Jekabs KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 |