Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [41]: B122 |
FS 1998 - 1999 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
988 50 kg | A1-A3 2 | Teemu LAURILA VUV (FIN) | Harry BOSTRÖM Skane (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
989 50 kg | A2-A5 2 | Ville JASKARI HPM (FIN) | Anton JALNESKOG Gothenburg (SWE) | VP 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
990 50 kg | A4-A6 2 | Toms KUKUSKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Nicolaj SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
991 50 kg | B1-B3 2 | Villem JAMNES Tulevik | Martin YORDANOV SAIK (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
992 50 kg | B2-B5 2 | Linus MARKUSSON Varberg (SWE) | Holger TOOTS V-Maarja | VP 1:3 | 10 : 10 | |
993 50 kg | B4-B6 2 | Arturs KARABANS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Emil HUOVILA KoPa (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 8 | |
994 54 kg | A5-A1 2 | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
995 54 kg | A2-A3 2 | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | Kristjan LUSTUS Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
996 54 kg | B5-B1 2 | Trey LAFLAMME Mohawk (USA) | Kevin ERVALD Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
997 54 kg | B2-B3 2 | Jacob Watson LEHR Mohawk (USA) | John ANDERSSON BK Viking (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
998 58 kg | A5-A1 2 | Marek KÜTT Nipi | Gustav BENGTSSON Varberg (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
999 58 kg | A2-A3 2 | Pavel DOVLATJAN HPM (FIN) | Deniss DERDESSOV Kuldkaru | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1000 58 kg | B5-B1 2 | Anton MANSSON Varberg (SWE) | Valts LUTKEVICS Kundzina (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 9 | |
1001 58 kg | B2-B3 2 | Simon SJÖSTRÖM BK Viking (SWE) | Erik PERSSON Klippan (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
1002 63 kg | A6-A7 3 | Mark Mättik Korrus3 | Albin OLOFSSON Västeras (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
1003 63 kg | A2-A4 3 | Bradley DIETZ Mohawk (USA) | Noah Michael HANDY Mohawk (USA) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 6 | |
1004 63 kg | B6-B1 3 | Rustam Jusupov Klaipeda (LIT) | Kaimo ALJAS Nipi | VT 0:5 | 1 : 6 | |
1005 63 kg | B7-B2 3 | Sebastian LUNDELL Västeras (SWE) | Jesse NIEMINEN RaVo (FIN) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1006 69 kg | A1-A3 2 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Pjotrs GOLUBEVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
1007 69 kg | A2-A4 2 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Caleb Arthur BEACH Mohawk (USA) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 2 | |
1008 69 kg | A5-A7 2 | Alexander WIKLANDER Brännans (SWE) | Danila GITNIKOV Karelia (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
1009 69 kg | A6-A9 2 | Zachary HUNT Mohawk (USA) | Vairis Raudis Saldus (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 11 : 7 | |
1010 69 kg | A8-A10 2 | Aivaras PAURYS Radviliskis (LIT) | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | VP 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
1011 69 kg | B9-B1 2 | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | Raitis BERZINS Bauskas (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1012 69 kg | B2-B3 2 | Harri LUTSIUS JMM | Erik BECKER Tulevik | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1013 69 kg | B4-B5 2 | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | David Prisa Prague (CZE) | VP 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
1014 69 kg | B6-B7 2 | Randel Uibo Leo | Edgars BATKOVSKIS Milons (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 7 | |
1015 76 kg | A7-A1 2 | Matvei Prilipkin Tsernehovsk (RUS) | Johan KARLSSON Västeras (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1016 76 kg | A2-A3 2 | Samu VILENIUS HI (FIN) | KornelijusSTULGINSKAS Radviliskis (LIT) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1017 76 kg | A4-A5 2 | Kenert Tamm Tulevik | Vachik TOVMASIAN St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1018 76 kg | B1-B3 2 | Ilja SOBOLEVS Milons (LAT) | Madis STEINBERG Vändra | RE 5:0 | 1 : 0 | |
1019 76 kg | B2-B5 2 | Trevor Aaron SNOW Mohawk (USA) | Kevin AAS Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 10 : 4 | |
1020 76 kg | B4-B6 2 | Andreija MALETIN Skane (SWE) | Arkadzi PAHASIAN Minsk (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
1021 85 kg | A1-A3 2 | Leo FLINKMAN PoWe (FIN) | Sven ENGSTRÖM Olimp (RUS) Heby (SWE) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1022 85 kg | A2-A4 2 | Mario SILD Nipi | Sandis BELKOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 4:1 | 18 : 8 | |
1023 85 kg | B1-B3 2 | Rasmus HALTTUNEN HeTa (FIN) | Sabri HAROUCH ASM (FRA) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
1024 85 kg | B2-B4 2 | Keijo ORGVEE JMM | Yaraslau SLAVIKOUSKI Minsk (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1025 100 kg | N1-N3 N. 2nd round | Jordan Koa REINHARDT Mohawk (USA) | Hendrik KALME Korrus3 | VP 3:1 | 12 : 12 | |
1026 100 kg | N2-N4 N. 2nd round | Artis Barkov Bauskas (LAT) | Modestas MONDROVICKAS Radviliskis (LIT) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |