Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [51]: A115 |
FW 2000 & younger | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
1077 48 kg | A8-A9 3 | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
1078 48 kg | A1-A3 3 | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1079 48 kg | A5-A7 3 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Egle VALCIUKAITE JSO (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 9 : 14 | |
1080 48 kg | B8-B9 3 | Lily Isolde MORKEN Kolbotn (NOR) | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
1081 48 kg | B2-B4 3 | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | Sonata POVILAITYTE RAVYRAS (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
1082 48 kg | B3-B5 3 | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | Lasma CVIBELE Liepaja2 (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
1083 54 kg | A5-A1 2 | Viktorija ALBERTE Liepaja2 (LAT) | Jelizaveta TSHUVPILO Tapa | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
1084 54 kg | A2-A3 2 | Elli TUOMI ViPy (FIN) | Emelie ÖBERG Husums IF (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 9 | |
1085 54 kg | B5-B1 2 | Emma STRANDBERG Husums IF (SWE) | Tiia RÄSANEN HI (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 11 | |
1086 54 kg | B2-B3 2 | Alina ANTIPOVA Gulbenes (LAT) | Laura PÕDER Valga | VT 0:5 | 1 : 6 | |
1087 60 kg | A5-A1 2 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | Darja MATVEJEVA Klaipeda (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1088 60 kg | A2-A3 2 | Samanta TIMPA CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Kristiina FEDOSOVA St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 2 | |
1089 60 kg | B1-B3 2 | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN KäTo (FIN) | Salla KESKINEN JPI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1090 60 kg | B2-B4 2 | Kristina VOITKEVICA Liepaja2 (LAT) | Evija Ailenda CICA CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1091 70 kg | A5-A1 2 | Marta PAJULA Tapa | Darja Kilmametov St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1092 70 kg | A2-A3 2 | Kamile GAUCAITE SMAK (LIT) | Egle Tutt Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1093 70 kg | B1-B3 2 | Betija ALAINE Kundzina (LAT) | Anastasiya DOBROZHANSKAYA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1094 70 kg | B2-B4 2 | Jene Kaurov Tulevik | Julia SABLOVSKAJA Kuldkaru | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
FS 2006 & younger | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
1095 20 kg | A3-A1 2 | Sandro Jermakov Tulevik | Petr URPIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1096 20 kg | B3-B1 2 | Rasmus KUIK Juhan | Priit LOKOTAR Palusalu | RE 0:5 | ||
1097 23 kg | A6-A2 4 | Egor KHOMICH Karelia (RUS) | Renars TREIJS Lekrings (LAT) | GS 5:0 | 12 : 3 | |
1098 23 kg | A7-A4 4 | Keiro ASU Tulevik | Robi KRISTJUHAN Palusalu | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
1099 23 kg | B3-B6 4 | Virgo RAJA V-Maarja | Lenni LAAMANEN JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 11 : 2 | |
1100 26 kg | B7-B2 4 | Ukko TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Carl NILOV Leo | VT 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
1101 26 kg | B1-B5 4 | Nestori VETTENRANTA PPM (FIN) | Iiro IRMOLA KooVee (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
1102 29 kg | A1-A7 4 | Edgars Barkovskis Atlants (LAT) | Nikita NURITDINOV Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1103 29 kg | A4-A8 4 | Mark Mensikov Kuldkaru | Marcus TÖRHÖNEN TaVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 6 | |
1104 29 kg | B5-B2 4 | Kasperi KÄÄPA JäVo (FIN) | Simon TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1105 29 kg | B6-B7 4 | Daruin RASHID HI (FIN) | Chuprov SAVELII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 23 : 25 | |
1106 32 kg | A1-A4 3 | Bogdan CHERNOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kardo TAMM Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1107 32 kg | A3-A5 3 | Reinis KIPLOKS Gulbene2 (LAT) | Nikolai TARASSOV Kuldkaru | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
1108 32 kg | B1-B4 3 | Dmitrijs GULTJAJEVS Atlants (LAT) | Tristan ALEKSANDROV Tulevik | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
1109 32 kg | B2-B6 3 | Kristo PRINKEN V-Maarja | Otso PERE HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
1110 35 kg | N2-N3 N. 3nd round | Tuukka KRISTEN PoWe (FIN) | Andrei FILIN Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 14 | |
1111 40 kg | N2-N3 N. 3nd round | Vili KUNJANPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | Ott TIHVAN Palusalu | GS 4:1 | 16 : 6 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |