Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [126]: A18 |
GR 2004 - 2005 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
461 35 kg | A17-A9 5 | Dmitrii VLASENKOV Kaliningrad (RUS) | Markus Medieneks Balvi (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 12 | |
462 35 kg | A3-A14 5 | Veeti AALTO VaSa (FIN) | Maksim CHERNENKO Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
463 35 kg | A10-A12 5 | Romanis SIIMANN Juhan | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | VP 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
464 35 kg | B17-B7 5 | Daniils PLECKINS Daugmale | Kasperi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 1 | |
465 35 kg | B4-B10 5 | Alexander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad (RUS) | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 14 : 18 | |
466 40 kg | A1-A5 3 | Dmitrii SYTCHEV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
467 40 kg | A2-A3 3 | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Kolvõns Kristiõns Daugmale | VT 5:0 | 6 : 2 | |
468 40 kg | A8-A10 3 | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 6 | |
469 40 kg | A9-A12 3 | Mihkel SIBUL Leola | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
470 40 kg | B1-B4 3 | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | Ainaras KRASAUSKAS Kaunas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
471 40 kg | B3-B5 3 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Eimantas SARAUSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
472 40 kg | B6-B9 3 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
473 40 kg | B8-B11 3 | Veeti HUHTAMÄKI TaVo (FIN) | Paulius PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
474 45 kg | A8-A9 3 | Hendrik STEINMANN Aberg | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
475 45 kg | A1-A3 3 | Gytis TONKOVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 10 | |
476 45 kg | A5-A7 3 | Aron AUN Juhan | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | VT 0:5 | 7 : 15 | |
477 45 kg | B2-B3 3 | Aldas VOZNIKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
478 45 kg | B4-B6 3 | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | Kristaps Cielavs Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
479 45 kg | B5-B8 3 | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Maksim GUBANOV Tapa | GS 4:1 | 15 : 2 | |
480 50 kg | A1-A3 2 | Eerik LEPASTE Jaan | Nikita UMDA Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
481 50 kg | A2-A5 2 | Andzejs FJODOROVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Ignas JAGMINAS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
482 50 kg | A4-A6 2 | Mattis MARTINKEVITS Aberg | Ruslan TIKHONOV St. Peterburg | VP 3:0 | 2 : 0 | |
483 50 kg | B5-B1 2 | Leevi MERTSALMI HI (FIN) | Eemi HANKANIEMI KäTo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
484 50 kg | B2-B3 2 | Luukas TUOMIMÄKI HPM (FIN) | Robin SAMARÜÜTEL Englas | VP 1:3 | 3 : 10 | |
485 60 kg | A5-A1 2 | Madis Mäekalle Palusalu | Stepans FILIMONOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
486 60 kg | A2-A3 2 | Keir Kaarel KALF Hammerlock | Raul REESAR Juhan | VP 1:3 | 1 : 2 | |
487 60 kg | B1-B3 2 | Verner PAJULA Tapa | Roope KATAJA PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
488 60 kg | B2-B4 2 | Pijus BALDYSIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Robin REESAR Juhan | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |