Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [143]: B9 |
GR 2000 - 2001 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
244 42 kg | A1-A3 2 | Harijs JANUSAUSKS Saldus (LAT) | Miko MÄGISALU Vändra | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
245 42 kg | A2-A4 2 | Dmitri SAPRÕKIN Palusalu | Andrei SAHAKJAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
246 42 kg | A5-A7 2 | Vadim RAKHMANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Erik LINDESTEG Oslo (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
247 42 kg | A6-A8 2 | Kristjan KOORT EMÜ-SK | Vladislav NESTERENKO Valga | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
248 42 kg | A9-A11 2 | Samuel TRELLID Skane (SWE) | Gustav SÖDERSTRÖM Enköpings (SWE) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
249 42 kg | A10-A12 2 | Juho LAMBERG VaKu (FIN) | Tagi GADHIEV St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | RE 5:0 | ||
250 42 kg | B1-B3 2 | Mindaugas VENCKAITIS Taurage (LIT) | Jesse MÄENPÄÄ VaKu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 2 | |
251 42 kg | B2-B4 2 | Eemeli RAUTANEN ViPy (FIN) | Mark ANISSIMOV Valga | VP 3:1 | 11 : 8 | |
252 42 kg | B5-B7 2 | Julius MANNINEN JäVo (FIN) | Andrei KOVALEVSKY Grodno (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
253 42 kg | B6-B8 2 | Kristjan VODOLAZTSENKO Juhan | Ruslan Gadzhimuradov Svetlagorsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 9 | |
254 42 kg | B9-B11 2 | Elias RAUMA ViVo (FIN) | Maksim KOZLOV Pskov (RUS) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
255 42 kg | B10-B12 2 | Arturs LAUGALIS Liepaja (LAT) | Komilzhon KASAKOV St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
256 47 kg | A1-A2 1 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Vilius SAVICKAS Sc Süduva | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
257 47 kg | A3-A4 1 | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | Andrei SVÕROV EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
258 47 kg | A5-A6 1 | Wiljami KARTILA TaVo (FIN) | Ernest IVANOVSKI Salcininku (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 7 | |
259 47 kg | A7-A8 1 | Edvin KIN Nelson | Robertas KVIETKUS Taurage (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
260 47 kg | B1-B2 1 | Shwe WIN Husums IF (SWE) | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
261 47 kg | B3-B4 1 | Mattias SÄÄRITS Ramm | Rainer kleinod Leola | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
262 47 kg | B5-B6 1 | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | Oleg TSABAN Aberg | VP 4:1 | 14 : 5 | |
263 47 kg | B7-B8 1 | Lucas DAVIDSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
264 53 kg | A1-A4 3 | Evert ROSENSTRÖM VaSa (FIN) | Ingvar HINNO Kadrina | FI 0:5 | ||
265 53 kg | A3-A5 3 | Edgaras GENDVILIS Siauliai (LIT) | Kristo VIIDAS Nelson | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
266 53 kg | A6-A10 3 | Lukas JENSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | Vladislavs MIHAILOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
267 53 kg | A8-A13 3 | Arman LUARSABYAN Pskov (RUS) | Kim KANGUR võru spordikool | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
268 53 kg | A11-A15 3 | Waltteri LATVALA VVV (FIN) | Topias SAARI HI (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
269 53 kg | B1-B4 3 | Maxim LIU Ukraine (UKR) | Artem GORBACH Grodno (BLR) | GS 4:1 | 13 : 2 | |
270 53 kg | B5-B8 3 | Kalmer KUKK TartuVald | Julius HJÄLM AK-77 (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
271 53 kg | B7-B10 3 | Aleksejs CELS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Walter WALE Norrtälje (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
272 53 kg | B11-B16 3 | Titus MÄKELÄ PeKi (FIN) | Vitezslav LEBL Prague (CZE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
273 53 kg | B14-B15 3 | Dimitri NIKIFOROV Pskov (RUS) | Karolis SABALIUS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |