Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [153]: B3 |
GR 2000 - 2001 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
108 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Harijs JANUSAUSKS Saldus (LAT) | Dmitri SAPRÕKIN Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 10 : 4 | |
109 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Miko MÄGISALU Vändra | Andrei SAHAKJAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
110 42 kg | A5-A6 1 | Vadim RAKHMANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kristjan KOORT EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
111 42 kg | A7-A8 1 | Erik LINDESTEG Oslo (NOR) | Vladislav NESTERENKO Valga | GS 1:4 | 1 : 13 | |
112 42 kg | A9-A10 1 | Samuel TRELLID Skane (SWE) | Juho LAMBERG VaKu (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
113 42 kg | A11-A12 1 | Gustav SÖDERSTRÖM Enköpings (SWE) | Tagi GADHIEV St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VT 5:0 | ||
114 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Mindaugas VENCKAITIS Taurage (LIT) | Eemeli RAUTANEN ViPy (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
115 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jesse MÄENPÄÄ VaKu (FIN) | Mark ANISSIMOV Valga | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
116 42 kg | B5-B6 1 | Julius MANNINEN JäVo (FIN) | Kristjan VODOLAZTSENKO Juhan | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
117 42 kg | B7-B8 1 | Andrei KOVALEVSKY Grodno (BLR) | Ruslan Gadzhimuradov Svetlagorsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
118 42 kg | B9-B10 1 | Elias RAUMA ViVo (FIN) | Arturs LAUGALIS Liepaja (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
119 42 kg | B11-B12 1 | Maksim KOZLOV Pskov (RUS) | Komilzhon KASAKOV St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
120 53 kg | A1-A3 2 | Evert ROSENSTRÖM VaSa (FIN) | Edgaras GENDVILIS Siauliai (LIT) | VP 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
121 53 kg | A2-A4 2 | Karputins Anatolijs Ada˛u (LAT) | Ingvar HINNO Kadrina | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
122 53 kg | A5-A7 2 | Kristo VIIDAS Nelson | Harri MAMIA TaPs (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
123 53 kg | A6-A8 2 | Lukas JENSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | Arman LUARSABYAN Pskov (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
124 53 kg | A9-A11 2 | Mustafa IBRAHIM Husums IF (SWE) | Waltteri LATVALA VVV (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
125 53 kg | A10-A12 2 | Vladislavs MIHAILOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Luckas SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
126 53 kg | A13-A15 2 | Kim KANGUR võru spordikool | Topias SAARI HI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
127 53 kg | A14-A16 2 | Lassi HYVÖNEN KKV (FIN) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 12 | |
128 53 kg | B1-B3 2 | Maxim LIU Ukraine (UKR) | Maksims PUZIREVSKIS Daugmale | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
129 53 kg | B2-B4 2 | Vilho LAUKKARINEN VaKu (FIN) | Artem GORBACH Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
130 53 kg | B5-B7 2 | Kalmer KUKK TartuVald | Aleksejs CELS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
131 53 kg | B6-B8 2 | Hafizullah RAMAZARI Husums IF (SWE) | Julius HJÄLM AK-77 (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 3 : 13 | |
132 53 kg | B9-B11 2 | Rene Hosingr Rakvere | Titus MÄKELÄ PeKi (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
133 53 kg | B10-B12 2 | Walter WALE Norrtälje (SWE) | Karl HORKILDE Aarhus (DEN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
134 53 kg | B13-B15 2 | Aslak PITKÄNEN KKV (FIN) | Karolis SABALIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 3 : 4 | |
135 53 kg | B14-B16 2 | Dimitri NIKIFOROV Pskov (RUS) | Vitezslav LEBL Prague (CZE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 7 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |