Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [156]: A2 |
GR 2002 - 2003 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
33 35 kg | A1-A2 1 | Robin LUMILA Aberg | Irmantas BARAUSKAS Sc Süduva | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
34 35 kg | A3-A4 1 | Eemeli MIKKOLA PPM (FIN) | Jakovs JAKOVLEVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 12 : 6 | |
35 35 kg | A5-A6 1 | Oskari RINTAMÄKI VVV (FIN) | Danila KUPRENKOVS Daugmale | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
36 35 kg | A7-A8 1 | Edgars LAUGALIS Liepaja (LAT) | Liam SJÖGREN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 3 | |
37 35 kg | A9-A10 1 | Romeo LUOSTARINEN JäVo (FIN) | Makar RODEVIC Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 6 | |
38 35 kg | A11-A12 1 | Martynas MUIZYS Joniskis (LIT) | Ekke-Kõu LEITHAM Palusalu | VP 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
39 35 kg | A13-A14 1 | Elisei PROTCENKO Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Maxim MININ Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
40 35 kg | B1-B2 1 | Kristo MERILAIN Korrus3 | Igor VOLOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
41 35 kg | B3-B4 1 | Nikita MURASHKO Grodno (BLR) | Karl-Eerik KAROLES Englas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
42 35 kg | B5-B6 1 | Jesse MÄKELÄ PoPi (FIN) | Martvnas Rvtkavskas Sc Süduva | GS 4:1 | 14 : 2 | |
43 35 kg | B7-B8 1 | Aleksandrs Zaicevs Valga | Meinardas SKAMARAKAS Kaunas | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
44 35 kg | B9-B10 1 | Veeti LAAKSO KPM (FIN) | Nestori MANNILA YKV (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
45 35 kg | B11-B12 1 | Ruslans PROTASOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Mantas SILEIKIS Sc Süduva | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
46 35 kg | B13-B14 1 | Robert MHITARJAN Aberg | Lauri HAKOMÄKI VVV (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 4 | |
GR 2004 - 2005 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
47 32 kg | A17-A1 2 | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | Antero EIPRE Nelson | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
48 32 kg | A2-A3 2 | Kevin Männik Rakvere | Aleksandrs KLINTUHOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
49 32 kg | A4-A5 2 | Paul LOMP Leola | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
50 32 kg | A6-A7 2 | Haritons BOGACOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
51 32 kg | A8-A9 2 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Markus SELTER V-Maarja | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
52 32 kg | A10-A11 2 | Johan Markus JÕESAAR Ramm | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
53 32 kg | A12-A13 2 | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 7 | |
54 32 kg | A14-A15 2 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Eetu LAMBERG VaKu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
55 32 kg | B17-B1 2 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Kirill BUINITSKY Grodno (BLR) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 9 | |
56 32 kg | B2-B3 2 | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 7 | |
57 32 kg | B4-B5 2 | Karl Eerik KUKK Ramm | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
58 32 kg | B6-B7 2 | Patrick NOOL Korrus3 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
59 32 kg | B8-B9 2 | Arsenijs BARISHNIKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
60 32 kg | B10-B11 2 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
61 32 kg | B12-B13 2 | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | Stefan-Lauri MÖLDER Leola | VT 5:0 | 12 : 3 | |
62 32 kg | B14-B15 2 | Tauri LILL TartuVald | Georg LUMILA Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
63 35 kg | A17-A1 2 | Dmitrii VLASENKOV Kaliningrad (RUS) | Airidas KAMINSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
64 35 kg | A2-A3 2 | Ingus KLAVS Saldus (LAT) | Veeti AALTO VaSa (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
65 35 kg | A4-A5 2 | Dmitri POBJARZIN Kadrina | Noel SJÖGREN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
66 35 kg | A6-A7 2 | Dovydas PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | Markus LILLE Leola | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
67 35 kg | A8-A9 2 | Aleksandrs BOJANDINS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Markus Medieneks Balvi (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
68 35 kg | A10-A11 2 | Romanis SIIMANN Juhan | Daniel HIRVELA KooVee (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
69 35 kg | A12-A13 2 | Eemeli NURHONEN TWM (FIN) | Jimi WITICK KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
70 35 kg | A14-A15 2 | Maksim CHERNENKO Svetlagorsk (RUS) | Rasmus KAASIK V-Maarja | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
71 35 kg | B17-B1 2 | Daniils PLECKINS Daugmale | Andero POLBERG Leola | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
72 35 kg | B2-B3 2 | Silver SUNNI Hammerlock | Konstantin Kondratjuk Tapa | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
73 35 kg | B4-B5 2 | Alexander EVSEENKO Kaliningrad (RUS) | Karl Anders HOLM Leo | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
74 35 kg | B6-B7 2 | Ivan KULAK Englas | Kasperi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
75 35 kg | B8-B9 2 | Modris GINTERS Saldus (LAT) | Daniel AKANOVIC Salcininku (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 10 | |
76 35 kg | B10-B11 2 | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | Ilja ABDULOV Visaginas (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
77 35 kg | B12-B13 2 | Kristjan JAAGO V-Maarja | Jarmo JÄRVISTE Juhan | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
78 35 kg | B14-B15 2 | Antonijus KONSTANTINOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | Onni MÄKELÄ PeKi (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 10 : 8 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |