Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Matchliste [157]: B1 |
GR 2000 - 2001 | ||||||
Bout No | Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
1 59 kg | A1-A2 1 | Timur GRIGORJEV Palusalu | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
2 59 kg | A3-A4 1 | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
3 59 kg | A5-A6 1 | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | Rvtis Rvtkauskas Sc Süduva | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
4 59 kg | A7-A8 1 | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 11 : 1 | |
5 59 kg | A9-A10 1 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Deividas SUBOTKEVIC Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
6 59 kg | A11-A12 1 | Arturas SNETKOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
7 59 kg | A13-A14 1 | Jarmo VANMIK Juhan | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
8 59 kg | A15-A16 1 | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
9 59 kg | A17-A18 1 | Tauri ALTMÄE Kadrina | Vlad KOZIN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 12 | |
10 59 kg | B1-B2 1 | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | GS 1:4 | 6 : 19 | |
11 59 kg | B3-B4 1 | Topi PUHAKKA VoVi (FIN) | Raido REHEPAP Juhan | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
12 59 kg | B5-B6 1 | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | Sergei Gubanov Neman | VT 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
13 59 kg | B7-B8 1 | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | Orintas GRINCEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
14 59 kg | B9-B10 1 | Tanel ARMI TartuVald | Matti Matias SIVULA EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
15 59 kg | B11-B12 1 | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | Märt KULD Englas | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
16 59 kg | B13-B14 1 | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | VT 0:5 | ||
17 59 kg | B15-B16 1 | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | Aleksandr PEROVSKI Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 2 : 7 | |
18 53 kg | A1-A2 1 | Evert ROSENSTRÖM VaSa (FIN) | Karputins Anatolijs Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
19 53 kg | A3-A4 1 | Edgaras GENDVILIS Siauliai (LIT) | Ingvar HINNO Kadrina | VT 5:0 | 6 : 3 | |
20 53 kg | A5-A6 1 | Kristo VIIDAS Nelson | Lukas JENSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 3 | |
21 53 kg | A7-A8 1 | Harri MAMIA TaPs (FIN) | Arman LUARSABYAN Pskov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
22 53 kg | A9-A10 1 | Mustafa IBRAHIM Husums IF (SWE) | Vladislavs MIHAILOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
23 53 kg | A11-A12 1 | Waltteri LATVALA VVV (FIN) | Luckas SCHROEDER KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
24 53 kg | A13-A14 1 | Kim KANGUR võru spordikool | Lassi HYVÖNEN KKV (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
25 53 kg | A15-A16 1 | Topias SAARI HI (FIN) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
26 53 kg | B1-B2 1 | Maxim LIU Ukraine (UKR) | Vilho LAUKKARINEN VaKu (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
27 53 kg | B3-B4 1 | Maksims PUZIREVSKIS Daugmale | Artem GORBACH Grodno (BLR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
28 53 kg | B5-B6 1 | Kalmer KUKK TartuVald | Hafizullah RAMAZARI Husums IF (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
29 53 kg | B7-B8 1 | Aleksejs CELS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Julius HJÄLM AK-77 (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
30 53 kg | B9-B10 1 | Rene Hosingr Rakvere | Walter WALE Norrtälje (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
31 53 kg | B11-B12 1 | Titus MÄKELÄ PeKi (FIN) | Karl HORKILDE Aarhus (DEN) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 1 | |
32 53 kg | B13-B14 1 | Aslak PITKÄNEN KKV (FIN) | Dimitri NIKIFOROV Pskov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
33 53 kg | B15-B16 1 | Karolis SABALIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Vitezslav LEBL Prague (CZE) | GS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
34 59 kg | A1-A3 2 | Timur GRIGORJEV Palusalu | Aho LEITHAM Palusalu | VP 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
35 59 kg | A2-A4 2 | Maksim VATOCHKIN Murmansk (RUS) | Jonathan HELANDER VVV (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
36 59 kg | A5-A7 2 | Stepan GALUSTIAN St. Petersburg 2 (RUS) | Eimantas VILIMAS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
37 59 kg | A6-A8 2 | Rvtis Rvtkauskas Sc Süduva | Onni TURUNEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
38 59 kg | A9-A11 2 | Andris PENT V-Maarja | Arturas SNETKOVAS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
39 59 kg | A10-A12 2 | Deividas SUBOTKEVIC Vilnius (LIT) | Rasmus ASTRÖM Västeras (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
40 59 kg | A13-A15 2 | Jarmo VANMIK Juhan | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
41 59 kg | A14-A17 2 | Markus YDERHOLM Team Denmark (DEN) | Tauri ALTMÄE Kadrina | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
42 59 kg | A16-A18 2 | Kristians PISKORSKIS Ada˛u (LAT) | Vlad KOZIN Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
43 59 kg | B17-B1 2 | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | Augustinas DIKCIUS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
44 59 kg | B2-B3 2 | Nikolai JAKOVLEV Murmansk (RUS) | Topi PUHAKKA VoVi (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
45 59 kg | B4-B5 2 | Raido REHEPAP Juhan | Evaldas PAULAUSKAS Sc Süduva | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
46 59 kg | B6-B7 2 | Sergei Gubanov Neman | Jiri TOIVA VaSa (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 16 | |
47 59 kg | B8-B9 2 | Orintas GRINCEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Tanel ARMI TartuVald | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
48 59 kg | B10-B11 2 | Matti Matias SIVULA EMÜ-SK | Emil MOOS KIF Brydning (DEN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
49 59 kg | B12-B13 2 | Märt KULD Englas | Eemeli RUUSILA JäVo (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
50 59 kg | B14-B15 2 | Christopher DAHLEN Enköpings (SWE) | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 |
FI=Forfeit Injury, DQ=Disqualification, VP=Decision by points, VT=Victory by fall, TP=Victory by superiority |