Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 kg | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Gytis TONKOVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Linus JAKOBSSON Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | Oiva HYYPPÄ KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Aron AUN Juhan | Tambet PALGI Englas | VT 5:0 | 14 : 6 | |
A7-A8 1 | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | Hendrik STEINMANN Aberg | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Sami KOISTINEN EsU FIN) | Aldas VOZNIKAS Dvikova (LIT) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B3-B4 1 | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | VP 1:3 | 3 : 3 | |
B5-B6 1 | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Kristaps Cielavs Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 19 : 9 | |
B7-B8 1 | Robin OTTER Englas | Maksim GUBANOV Tapa | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A9-A1 2 | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Gytis TONKOVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 7 : 5 | |
A2-A3 2 | Linus JAKOBSSON Husums IF (SWE) | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 5 | |
A4-A5 2 | Oiva HYYPPÄ KäTo (FIN) | Aron AUN Juhan | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A6-A7 2 | Tambet PALGI Englas | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | VT 0:5 | 6 : 6 | |
B1-B3 2 | Sami KOISTINEN EsU FIN) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 8 | |
B2-B4 2 | Aldas VOZNIKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B7 2 | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Robin OTTER Englas | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Kristaps Cielavs Balvi (LAT) | Maksim GUBANOV Tapa | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A8-A9 3 | Hendrik STEINMANN Aberg | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A1-A3 3 | Gytis TONKOVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 10 | |
A5-A7 3 | Aron AUN Juhan | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | VT 0:5 | 7 : 15 | |
B2-B3 3 | Aldas VOZNIKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B4-B6 3 | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | Kristaps Cielavs Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
B5-B8 3 | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Maksim GUBANOV Tapa | GS 4:1 | 15 : 2 | |
A9-A5 4 | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Aron AUN Juhan | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A3-A7 4 | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B3-B5 4 | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 7 : 6 | |
A9-A3 5 | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B4-B5 5 | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
A7-A9 6 | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 7 : 9 | |
A3-B4 Place 5+6 | Nikolai HUTTUNEN HPM (FIN) | Hendrik RÄMMAN Martna | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A7-B5 Place 3+4 | Safiev PAVUD St. Peterburg | Sergejs BIZNA Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | RE 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
A9-B3 Place 1+2 | Daniil SOLOPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 |