Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 kg | 45 | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Dmitrii SYTCHEV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | GS 1:4 | 6 : 18 | |
A3-A4 1 | Kolvõns Kristiõns Daugmale | Joel SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | Samuel IÄS JoVo (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 12 : 10 | |
A7-A8 1 | Andrei KROTOV Aberg | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A9-A10 1 | Mihkel SIBUL Leola | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A11-A12 1 | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B2 1 | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | Topo TURPEINEN KäTo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B3-B4 1 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Ainaras KRASAUSKAS Kaunas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Eimantas SARAUSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B7-B8 1 | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | Veeti HUHTAMÄKI TaVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B9-B10 1 | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Santeri RÄSÄNEN HI (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B11-B12 1 | Paulius PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | Alvar NIKKEL Leola | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A1-A3 2 | Dmitrii SYTCHEV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Kolvõns Kristiõns Daugmale | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
A2-A4 2 | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Joel SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A5-A7 2 | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | Andrei KROTOV Aberg | FI 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Samuel IÄS JoVo (FIN) | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A9-A11 2 | Mihkel SIBUL Leola | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A10-A12 2 | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 1 | |
B1-B3 2 | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B2-B4 2 | Topo TURPEINEN KäTo (FIN) | Ainaras KRASAUSKAS Kaunas | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B5-B7 2 | Eimantas SARAUSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
B6-B8 2 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg | Veeti HUHTAMÄKI TaVo (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B9-B11 2 | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Paulius PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B10-B12 2 | Santeri RÄSÄNEN HI (FIN) | Alvar NIKKEL Leola | VT 0:5 | 8 : 10 | |
A1-A5 3 | Dmitrii SYTCHEV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A2-A3 3 | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Kolvõns Kristiõns Daugmale | VT 5:0 | 6 : 2 | |
A8-A10 3 | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 6 | |
A9-A12 3 | Mihkel SIBUL Leola | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B1-B4 3 | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | Ainaras KRASAUSKAS Kaunas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B3-B5 3 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Eimantas SARAUSKAS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B6-B9 3 | Ranar NÕUPUU Aberg | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B8-B11 3 | Veeti HUHTAMÄKI TaVo (FIN) | Paulius PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A2-A8 4 | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | VT 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
A5-A10 4 | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | VP 1:4 | 2 : 16 | |
B12-B1 4 | Alvar NIKKEL Leola | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B3-B11 4 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Paulius PONELIS Joniskis (LIT) | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
B8-B9 4 | Veeti HUHTAMÄKI TaVo (FIN) | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A12-A2 5 | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | Arnas ABROMAVICIUS Joniskis (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A8 5 | Aleksander LUPPI Pskov (RUS) | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B1-B9 5 | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
A12-A8 6 | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | VP 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B3-B9 6 | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A8-B1 Place 5+6 | Georg KRISTERSON Englas | Jegor CHALDIN Saratov (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
A12-B3 Place 3+4 | Jaroslav SIZOV Saratov (RUS) | Artur JEREMEJEV Englas | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A10-B9 Place 1+2 | Jesper HÄRKÄNEN YTK (FIN) | Ibrahim TABAEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 7 |