Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 kg | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Antero EIPRE Nelson | Kevin Männik Rakvere | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | Aleksandrs KLINTUHOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Paul LOMP Leola | VT 0:5 | ||
A5-A6 1 | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | Haritons BOGACOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 6 | |
A7-A8 1 | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | GS 1:4 | 4 : 16 | |
A9-A10 1 | Markus SELTER V-Maarja | Johan Markus JÕESAAR Ramm | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A11-A12 1 | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A13-A14 1 | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 5 | |
A15-A16 1 | Eetu LAMBERG VaKu (FIN) | Matas SAVICKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B1-B2 1 | Kirill BUINITSKY Grodno (BLR) | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
B3-B4 1 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Karl Eerik KUKK Ramm | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | Patrick NOOL Korrus3 | VT 5:0 | 13 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Arsenijs BARISHNIKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 18 : 11 | |
B9-B10 1 | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 15 | |
B11-B12 1 | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 7 | |
B13-B14 1 | Stefan-Lauri MÖLDER Leola | Tauri LILL TartuVald | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B15-B16 1 | Georg LUMILA Aberg | Rikards FILIMONOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A17-A1 2 | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | Antero EIPRE Nelson | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A3 2 | Kevin Männik Rakvere | Aleksandrs KLINTUHOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
A4-A5 2 | Paul LOMP Leola | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A6-A7 2 | Haritons BOGACOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A8-A9 2 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Markus SELTER V-Maarja | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A10-A11 2 | Johan Markus JÕESAAR Ramm | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
A12-A13 2 | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | Reinis STRODS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 7 | |
A14-A15 2 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Eetu LAMBERG VaKu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B17-B1 2 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Kirill BUINITSKY Grodno (BLR) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 9 | |
B2-B3 2 | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 7 | |
B4-B5 2 | Karl Eerik KUKK Ramm | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B6-B7 2 | Patrick NOOL Korrus3 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
B8-B9 2 | Arsenijs BARISHNIKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B10-B11 2 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Tomi HÄNNINEN KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B12-B13 2 | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | Stefan-Lauri MÖLDER Leola | VT 5:0 | 12 : 3 | |
B14-B15 2 | Tauri LILL TartuVald | Georg LUMILA Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A16-A17 3 | Matas SAVICKAS Kaunas (LIT) | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | VT 0:5 | 8 : 8 | |
A1-A3 3 | Antero EIPRE Nelson | Aleksandrs KLINTUHOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 10 | |
A4-A6 3 | Paul LOMP Leola | Haritons BOGACOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A7 3 | Antti KANGASNIEMI JäVo (FIN) | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A11 3 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 14 : 0 | |
A10-A12 3 | Johan Markus JÕESAAR Ramm | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
B16-B17 3 | Rikards FILIMONOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | TV 1:4 | 8 : 18 | |
B1-B3 3 | Kirill BUINITSKY Grodno (BLR) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
B2-B5 3 | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 13 : 1 | |
B7-B9 3 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B10-B12 3 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B13-B15 3 | Stefan-Lauri MÖLDER Leola | Georg LUMILA Aberg | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A14-A16 4 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Matas SAVICKAS Kaunas (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A17-A3 4 | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | Aleksandrs KLINTUHOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A6-A8 4 | Haritons BOGACOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | VT 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
A7-A11 4 | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | Nestori HIRVONEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 12 | |
B17-B2 4 | Hugo LEHTIMÄKI YKV (FIN) | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
B3-B5 4 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Otto LAAKSONEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B7-B10 4 | Rasmus TIHVAN Palusalu | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B9-B12 4 | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Joona HAKOLA JäVo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A12-A14 5 | Erik SILM KäTo (FIN) | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VP 1:4 | 3 : 11 | |
A17-A7 5 | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
B15-B2 5 | Georg LUMILA Aberg | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B3-B9 5 | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | Nikita IZMAILOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 2 | |
A8-A17 6 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Rainer PLASER Korrus3 | VP 3:1 | 10 : 3 | |
A14-A7 6 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 2 | |
B10-B2 6 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 16 : 9 | |
B15-B3 6 | Georg LUMILA Aberg | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A14 7 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | VP 3:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B10-B3 7 | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A7-B3 Place 5+6 | Mihhail KOPYTKO Grodno (BLR) | Vikke TARKKIO PPM (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 6 : 18 | |
A14-B2 Place 3+4 | Leevi JOUTSENLAHTI PPM (FIN) | Sergei PASECHNOI Saratov (RUS) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 6 | |
A8-B10 Place 1+2 | Vilius ADOMAVICIUS Sc Süduva | Rokas CEPAUSKAS Vilnius (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 |